Nickes Cup 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
P2009 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
IFK Värnamo |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
Lindsdals IF |
P2010 |
|
|
|
|
P2011 |
|
|
|
|
P2012 |
|
|
|
|
P2012
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 09.00 |
Växjö Norra IF svart |
- |
IF Leikin Vit |
|
20 mar 09.00 |
IF Haga Lag 1 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
20 mar 09.20 |
Sölvesborg GIF |
- |
Asarums IF Vit |
|
20 mar 10.00 |
Växjö Norra IF svart |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
20 mar 10.00 |
Asarums IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga Lag 1 |
|
20 mar 10.20 |
IF Leikin Vit |
- |
Sölvesborg GIF |
|
20 mar 11.00 |
Växjö Norra IF svart |
- |
Asarums IF Vit |
|
20 mar 11.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
IF Leikin Vit |
|
20 mar 11.20 |
IF Haga Lag 1 |
- |
Sölvesborg GIF |
|
20 mar 12.00 |
Asarums IF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
20 mar 12.00 |
Sölvesborg GIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF svart |
|
20 mar 12.20 |
IF Leikin Vit |
- |
IF Haga Lag 1 |
|
20 mar 13.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Sölvesborg GIF |
|
20 mar 13.00 |
Asarums IF Vit |
- |
IF Leikin Vit |
|
20 mar 13.20 |
IF Haga Lag 1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF svart |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 09.20 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
|
20 mar 09.40 |
Växjö Norra IF gul |
- |
Östers IF Östers IF Vit |
|
20 mar 09.40 |
IF Haga Lag 2 |
- |
IFK Värnamo 1 |
|
20 mar 10.20 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Östers IF Östers IF Vit |
|
20 mar 10.40 |
IFK Värnamo 1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF gul |
|
20 mar 10.40 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
IF Haga Lag 2 |
|
20 mar 11.20 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
IFK Värnamo 1 |
|
20 mar 11.40 |
Östers IF Östers IF Vit |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
|
20 mar 11.40 |
Växjö Norra IF gul |
- |
IF Haga Lag 2 |
|
20 mar 12.20 |
IFK Värnamo 1 |
- |
Östers IF Östers IF Vit |
|
20 mar 12.40 |
IF Haga Lag 2 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
|
20 mar 12.40 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF gul |
|
20 mar 13.20 |
Östers IF Östers IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga Lag 2 |
|
20 mar 13.40 |
IFK Värnamo 1 |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
|
20 mar 13.40 |
Växjö Norra IF gul |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 14.00 |
IFK Värnamo 2 |
- |
Kalmar FF 1 |
|
20 mar 14.00 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
Hovmantorp Goif Blå |
|
20 mar 14.20 |
Östers IF P13 |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
|
20 mar 15.00 |
IFK Värnamo 2 |
- |
Hovmantorp Goif Blå |
|
20 mar 15.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
IF Leikin Orange |
|
20 mar 15.20 |
Kalmar FF 1 |
- |
Östers IF P13 |
|
20 mar 16.00 |
IFK Värnamo 2 |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
|
20 mar 16.00 |
Hovmantorp Goif Blå |
- |
Kalmar FF 1 |
|
20 mar 16.20 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
Östers IF P13 |
|
20 mar 17.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
Hovmantorp Goif Blå |
|
20 mar 17.00 |
Östers IF P13 |
- |
IFK Värnamo 2 |
|
20 mar 17.20 |
Kalmar FF 1 |
- |
IF Leikin Orange |
|
20 mar 18.00 |
Hovmantorp Goif Blå |
- |
Östers IF P13 |
|
20 mar 18.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
Kalmar FF 1 |
|
20 mar 18.20 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
IFK Värnamo 2 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 14.20 |
IFK Värnamo 3 |
- |
IF Leikin Svart |
|
20 mar 14.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Asarums IF Blå |
|
20 mar 14.40 |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Kalmar FF 2 |
|
20 mar 15.20 |
IFK Värnamo 3 |
- |
Asarums IF Blå |
|
20 mar 15.40 |
Kalmar FF 2 |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
|
20 mar 15.40 |
IF Leikin Svart |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
|
20 mar 16.20 |
IFK Värnamo 3 |
- |
Kalmar FF 2 |
|
20 mar 16.40 |
Asarums IF Blå |
- |
IF Leikin Svart |
|
20 mar 16.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
|
20 mar 17.20 |
Kalmar FF 2 |
- |
Asarums IF Blå |
|
20 mar 17.40 |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
IFK Värnamo 3 |
|
20 mar 17.40 |
IF Leikin Svart |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
|
20 mar 18.20 |
Asarums IF Blå |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
|
20 mar 18.40 |
Kalmar FF 2 |
- |
IF Leikin Svart |
|
20 mar 18.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo 3 |
|