Pilsbocupen 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 08.40 |
Lagga Långhundra |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
0 - 2 |
15 jun 08.40 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
1 - 3 |
15 jun 08.40 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Alsike IF |
0 - 2 |
15 jun 10.40 |
Lagga Långhundra |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
0 - 6 |
15 jun 10.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
3 - 1 |
15 jun 10.40 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
2 - 0 |
15 jun 12.40 |
Lagga Långhundra |
- |
Alsike IF |
1 - 1 |
15 jun 12.40 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
2 - 1 |
15 jun 13.20 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
1 - 1 |
16 jun 08.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
1 - 2 |
16 jun 08.40 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
3 - 1 |
16 jun 08.40 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Lagga Långhundra |
0 - 0 |
16 jun 10.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
2 - 0 |
16 jun 10.40 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
Lagga Långhundra |
2 - 0 |
16 jun 10.40 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Bälinge IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sigtuna IF |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
15 |
2. |
Alsike IF |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
10 |
3. |
Hanvikens SK |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
8-5 |
3 |
9 |
4. |
Norrtulls SK |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
6-10 |
-4 |
4 |
5. |
Bälinge IF |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
2 |
6. |
Lagga Långhundra |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.20 |
Bro IK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
3 - 0 |
15 jun 10.00 |
KIK |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
3 - 1 |
15 jun 12.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Alsike IF |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 12.00 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Bro IK |
1 - 5 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
KIK |
1 - 1 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
0 - 6 |
15 jun 16.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Bro IK |
2 - 5 |
16 jun 08.00 |
KIK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
3 - 0 |
16 jun 09.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Alsike IF |
2 - 2 |
16 jun 10.00 |
Bro IK |
- |
KIK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
KIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
Bro IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-5 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Alsike IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Hanvikens SK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-10 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Bälinge IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-13 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 12.00 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Alsike IF |
2 - 0 |
16 jun 12.00 |
KIK |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
4 - 1 |
16 jun 12.00 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
1 - 2 |
16 jun 12.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Bro IK |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 13.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
KIK |
1 - 2 |
16 jun 13.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Bro IK |
1 - 3 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 12.40 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 15.00 |
KIK |
- |
Bro IK |
0 - 3 |