Parkcupen 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Flickor 10 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2010), 9 mot 9 |
|
Flickor 7 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 8 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 9 (Födda 2013), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 10 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2010), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2010), 9 mot 9 |
|
Pojkar 7 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2013), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
- |
AIK Blå United |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
Enköping SK Ungdom Grön |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
AIK Blå United |
- |
Enköping SK Ungdom Grön |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Enköping SK Ungdom Grön |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
AIK Blå United |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 09.20 |
Västerås SK Gul |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
|
9 okt 09.20 |
Hallsta IK Svart |
- |
UIF Vit |
|
9 okt 10.40 |
UIF Vit |
- |
Västerås SK Gul |
|
9 okt 10.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Hallsta IK Svart |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
Hallsta IK Svart |
- |
Västerås SK Gul |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
UIF Vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
- |
Alsike IF Svart |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
IF VP Uppsala |
- |
UNIK Röd |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
UNIK Röd |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
IF VP Uppsala |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
IF VP Uppsala |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
UNIK Röd |
- |
Alsike IF Svart |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 09.20 |
Skiljebo SK P11 Gul |
- |
AIK P11 Orange City |
|
9 okt 09.20 |
Enköping SK Ungdom Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
9 okt 10.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Skiljebo SK P11 Gul |
|
9 okt 10.40 |
AIK P11 Orange City |
- |
Enköping SK Ungdom Svart |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
Enköping SK Ungdom Svart |
- |
Skiljebo SK P11 Gul |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
AIK P11 Orange City |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
Västerås SK Röd |
- |
Alsike IF Gul |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
IK Sirius FK Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 1 |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 1 |
- |
Västerås SK Röd |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
Alsike IF Gul |
- |
IK Sirius FK Blå |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
IK Sirius FK Blå |
- |
Västerås SK Röd |
|
9 okt 12.40 |
Alsike IF Gul |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 1 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
Västerås SK Blå |
- |
Börje SK |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
Gusk |
- |
UIF svart |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
UIF svart |
- |
Västerås SK Blå |
|
9 okt 11.20 |
Börje SK |
- |
Gusk |
|
9 okt 13.20 |
Gusk |
- |
Västerås SK Blå |
|
9 okt 13.20 |
Börje SK |
- |
UIF svart |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
Skiljebo SK P11 Svart |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
IK Sirius FK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
9 okt 12.00 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Skiljebo SK P11 Svart |
|
9 okt 12.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
IK Sirius FK Svart |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
IK Sirius FK Svart |
- |
Skiljebo SK P11 Svart |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 10.00 |
AIK Blå City |
- |
Gamla Upsala SK Svart |
|
9 okt 10.00 |
Rasbo IK Team11 |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 2 |
|
9 okt 12.00 |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 2 |
- |
AIK Blå City |
|
9 okt 12.00 |
Gamla Upsala SK Svart |
- |
Rasbo IK Team11 |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Rasbo IK Team11 |
- |
AIK Blå City |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Gamla Upsala SK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 14.00 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
UIF Vit |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
IF VP Uppsala |
- |
Hallsta IK Svart |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
- |
Västerås SK Gul |
|
9 okt 14.00 |
UNIK Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 14.40 |
AIK P11 Orange City |
- |
Västerås SK Röd |
|
9 okt 14.40 |
Enköping SK Ungdom Svart |
- |
IK Sirius FK Blå |
|
9 okt 14.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Alsike IF Gul |
|
9 okt 14.40 |
Skiljebo SK P11 Gul |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 1 |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 15.20 |
Gusk |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
Börje SK |
- |
Enköping SK Ungdom Grön |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
Västerås SK Blå |
- |
AIK Blå United |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
UIF svart |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
9 okt 15.20 |
Skiljebo SK P11 Svart |
- |
AIK Blå City |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Rasbo IK Team11 |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
IK Sirius FK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK P11 Röd 2 |
|
9 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Gamla Upsala SK Svart |
|
Extra gruppspel
Extra gruppspel