Kosa Open 2022 UTSATT!
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Minigutt 2012
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 09.00 |
Solberg SK Sort |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
|
5 nov 09.00 |
Røa IL Grønn |
- |
Snarøya Bandy |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Solberg SK Sort |
- |
Røa IL Grønn |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Snarøya Bandy |
|
5 nov 11.30 |
Snarøya Bandy |
- |
Solberg SK Sort |
|
5 nov 11.30 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Røa IL Grønn |
|
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 09.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
ØHIL 3 |
|
5 nov 09.30 |
Røa IL Rød |
- |
Høvik 1 |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL Rød |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
ØHIL 3 |
- |
Høvik 1 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
Høvik 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
ØHIL 3 |
- |
Røa IL Rød |
|
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 12.30 |
Haslum IL Haslum IL 2012 |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
|
5 nov 12.30 |
ØHIL 4 |
- |
Høvik 2 |
|
5 nov 14.00 |
Haslum IL Haslum IL 2012 |
- |
ØHIL 4 |
|
5 nov 14.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Høvik 2 |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Høvik 2 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum IL 2012 |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
ØHIL 4 |
|
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 13.00 |
Ullevål Bandy Gul |
- |
Ready |
|
5 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 4 |
- |
Høvik 3 |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Ullevål Bandy Gul |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Ready |
- |
Høvik 3 |
|
5 nov 15.30 |
Høvik 3 |
- |
Ullevål Bandy Gul |
|
5 nov 15.30 |
Ready |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
|
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 16.30 |
Hauger Rød |
- |
Ullevål Bandy Blå |
|
5 nov 16.30 |
Ledig 1 |
- |
Øhil Øhil hvit |
|
5 nov 17.30 |
Hauger Rød |
- |
Ledig 1 |
|
5 nov 17.30 |
Ullevål Bandy Blå |
- |
Øhil Øhil hvit |
|
5 nov 18.30 |
Øhil Øhil hvit |
- |
Hauger Rød |
|
5 nov 18.30 |
Ullevål Bandy Blå |
- |
Ledig 1 |
|
Pulje F
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 17.00 |
Ullern Ullern (2012) |
- |
Ledig 2 |
|
5 nov 17.00 |
Solberg SK Hvit |
- |
Øhil Øhil Grønn |
|
5 nov 18.00 |
Ullern Ullern (2012) |
- |
Solberg SK Hvit |
|
5 nov 18.00 |
Ledig 2 |
- |
Øhil Øhil Grønn |
|
5 nov 19.00 |
Øhil Øhil Grønn |
- |
Ullern Ullern (2012) |
|
5 nov 19.00 |
Ledig 2 |
- |
Solberg SK Hvit |
|