Frida Bandycup 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Födda 2011 eller senare (F12)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 08.30 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
5 - 1 |
12 nov 09.00 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Ready |
11 - 0 |
12 nov 09.30 |
Surte/Kareby |
- |
Ullern Divas |
5 - 0 |
12 nov 10.30 |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
- |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
8 - 1 |
12 nov 11.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
4 - 0 |
12 nov 11.30 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Skirö AIK |
4 - 3 |
12 nov 12.00 |
Ready |
- |
Surte/Kareby |
0 - 4 |
12 nov 13.00 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
1 - 4 |
12 nov 13.30 |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
- |
Stabæk IF |
3 - 1 |
12 nov 14.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Ready |
3 - 0 |
12 nov 14.30 |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
- |
Surte/Kareby |
0 - 4 |
12 nov 15.30 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
3 - 3 |
12 nov 16.00 |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
- |
Stabæk IF |
0 - 6 |
12 nov 16.30 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
IFK Vänersborg |
0 - 3 |
12 nov 17.00 |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
0 - 4 |
12 nov 18.00 |
Surte/Kareby |
- |
Stabæk IF |
2 - 4 |
12 nov 18.30 |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
- |
Ready |
0 - 5 |
12 nov 19.00 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Ullern Divas |
8 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Vänersborg |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
8 |
2. |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-5 |
13 |
7 |
3. |
Surte/Kareby |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
15-4 |
11 |
6 |
4. |
Stabæk IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
15-5 |
10 |
6 |
5. |
Skirö AIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
25-9 |
16 |
5 |
6. |
Ready |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-18 |
-13 |
2 |
7. |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-20 |
-15 |
2 |
8. |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
9. |
Ullern Divas |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-20 |
-17 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 08.00 |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
- |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
1 - 2 |
13 nov 09.00 |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
- |
Ullern Divas |
4 - 2 |
13 nov 10.00 |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
- |
Ullern Divas |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
VSK Bandy Grön/vitt |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
2. |
Ullern Divas |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
2 |
3. |
Västerstrands AIK Gul |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
0 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 08.30 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Skirö AIK |
2 - 0 |
13 nov 09.30 |
Surte/Kareby |
- |
Ready |
5 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 11.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Stabæk IF |
2 - 5 |
13 nov 11.30 |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
- |
Surte/Kareby |
2 - 3 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 12.00 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Ready |
7 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 12.30 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 nov 13.30 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Surte/Kareby |
5 - 4 |