TFK 2012 Invitational 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2012
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 99 |
|
20 aug 10.00 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
IK Viljan Lag 1 |
|
20 aug 11.00 |
IK Viljan Lag 1 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 2 |
|
20 aug 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 99 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
|
20 aug 13.00 |
IK Viljan Lag 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 99 |
|
20 aug 13.00 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 2 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 12.00 |
Dalkurd FF U10 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 |
|
20 aug 12.00 |
Täby FK FA12 FA |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
|
20 aug 14.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Dalkurd FF U10 |
|
20 aug 14.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 |
- |
Täby FK FA12 FA |
|
20 aug 16.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 |
|
20 aug 16.00 |
Täby FK FA12 FA |
- |
Dalkurd FF U10 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 15.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
Ekeby BK |
|
20 aug 15.00 |
Kulladals FF |
- |
Nacka FC |
|
20 aug 17.00 |
Nacka FC |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
|
20 aug 17.00 |
Ekeby BK |
- |
Kulladals FF |
|
20 aug 18.00 |
Ekeby BK |
- |
Nacka FC |
|
20 aug 18.00 |
Kulladals FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 09.00 |
IK Viljan Lag 1 |
- |
Dalkurd FF U10 |
|
21 aug 10.00 |
Dalkurd FF U10 |
- |
Ekeby BK |
|
21 aug 11.00 |
Ekeby BK |
- |
IK Viljan Lag 1 |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 09.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 99 |
- |
Täby FK FA12 FA |
|
21 aug 10.00 |
Täby FK FA12 FA |
- |
Nacka FC |
|
21 aug 11.00 |
Nacka FC |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 99 |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 12.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
|
21 aug 13.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Djurgårdens IF 2 |
|
21 aug 14.00 |
Djurgårdens IF 2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
|
Extra gruppspel
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 12.00 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Kulladals FF |
|
21 aug 13.00 |
Kulladals FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 |
|
21 aug 14.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
|