Kosa Open 2022 UTSATT!
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Knøtt 2014
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 09.00 |
Ready Ready 1 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 3 |
|
5 nov 09.00 |
Hauger Bandy Kuling |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 1 |
|
5 nov 09.15 |
Høvik IF Bandy 1 |
- |
Høvik IF 4 |
|
5 nov 09.15 |
Ready Ready 1 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 1 |
|
5 nov 09.30 |
Høvik IF 4 |
- |
Hauger Bandy Kuling |
|
5 nov 09.30 |
Haslum IL Haslum 3 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 1 |
|
5 nov 09.45 |
Ready Ready 1 |
- |
Høvik IF 4 |
|
5 nov 09.45 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 1 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 3 |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Hauger Bandy Kuling |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 1 |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Høvik IF 4 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 1 |
|
5 nov 10.15 |
Høvik IF Bandy 1 |
- |
Ready Ready 1 |
|
5 nov 10.15 |
Haslum IL Haslum 3 |
- |
Hauger Bandy Kuling |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 1 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 1 |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
Høvik IF 4 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 3 |
|
5 nov 10.45 |
Hauger Bandy Kuling |
- |
Ready Ready 1 |
|
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 09.00 |
ØHIL 1 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 2 |
|
5 nov 09.00 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 2 |
- |
Ready Ready 2 |
|
5 nov 09.15 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 5 |
|
5 nov 09.15 |
ØHIL 1 |
- |
Ready Ready 2 |
|
5 nov 09.30 |
Stabæk IF 5 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 2 |
|
5 nov 09.30 |
Høvik IF Bandy 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
|
5 nov 09.45 |
ØHIL 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 5 |
|
5 nov 09.45 |
Ready Ready 2 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 2 |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
|
5 nov 10.00 |
Stabæk IF 5 |
- |
Ready Ready 2 |
|
5 nov 10.15 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
ØHIL 1 |
|
5 nov 10.15 |
Høvik IF Bandy 2 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 2 |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
Ready Ready 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
|
5 nov 10.30 |
Stabæk IF 5 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 2 |
|
5 nov 10.45 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 2 |
- |
ØHIL 1 |
|
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 11.30 |
Ready Ready 3 |
- |
ØHIL 2 |
|
5 nov 11.30 |
Stabæk IF 6 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 3 |
|
5 nov 11.45 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 3 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
|
5 nov 11.45 |
Ready Ready 3 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 3 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 6 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
ØHIL 2 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 3 |
|
5 nov 12.15 |
Ready Ready 3 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
|
5 nov 12.15 |
Høvik IF Bandy 3 |
- |
ØHIL 2 |
|
5 nov 12.30 |
Stabæk IF 6 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 3 |
|
5 nov 12.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy 3 |
|
5 nov 12.45 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 3 |
- |
Ready Ready 3 |
|
5 nov 12.45 |
ØHIL 2 |
- |
Stabæk IF 6 |
|
5 nov 13.00 |
Høvik IF Bandy 3 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 3 |
|
5 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
ØHIL 2 |
|
5 nov 13.15 |
Stabæk IF 6 |
- |
Ready Ready 3 |
|
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 11.30 |
Stabæk IF 7 |
- |
Røa 1 |
|
5 nov 11.30 |
ØHIL 3 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 4 |
|
5 nov 11.45 |
Ready Ready 4 |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
|
5 nov 11.45 |
Stabæk IF 7 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 4 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
ØHIL 3 |
|
5 nov 12.00 |
Røa 1 |
- |
Ready Ready 4 |
|
5 nov 12.15 |
Stabæk IF 7 |
- |
Stabæk IF 3 |
|
5 nov 12.15 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 4 |
- |
Røa 1 |
|
5 nov 12.30 |
ØHIL 3 |
- |
Ready Ready 4 |
|
5 nov 12.30 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 4 |
|
5 nov 12.45 |
Ready Ready 4 |
- |
Stabæk IF 7 |
|
5 nov 12.45 |
Røa 1 |
- |
ØHIL 3 |
|
5 nov 13.00 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 4 |
- |
Ready Ready 4 |
|
5 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Røa 1 |
|
5 nov 13.15 |
ØHIL 3 |
- |
Stabæk IF 7 |
|
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 14.00 |
Haslum IL Haslum 1 |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 5 |
|
5 nov 14.00 |
Røa 2/rød |
- |
Ready Ready 5 |
|
5 nov 14.15 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 5 |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
|
5 nov 14.15 |
Ready Ready 5 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 1 |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Stabæk IF 4 |
- |
Røa 2/rød |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 5 |
- |
Ready Ready 5 |
|
5 nov 14.45 |
Stabæk IF 4 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 1 |
|
5 nov 14.45 |
Røa 2/rød |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 5 |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Ready Ready 5 |
- |
Stabæk IF 4 |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Haslum IL Haslum 1 |
- |
Røa 2/rød |
|
Pulje F
Dato |
|
Res |
5 nov 14.00 |
Røa 3 |
- |
Frem-31 Tigers |
|
5 nov 14.00 |
Hauger Bandy Tornado |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 6 |
|
5 nov 14.15 |
Frem-31 Tigers |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 2 |
|
5 nov 14.15 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 6 |
- |
Røa 3 |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Haslum IL Haslum 2 |
- |
Hauger Bandy Tornado |
|
5 nov 14.30 |
Frem-31 Tigers |
- |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 6 |
|
5 nov 14.45 |
Haslum IL Haslum 2 |
- |
Røa 3 |
|
5 nov 14.45 |
Hauger Bandy Tornado |
- |
Frem-31 Tigers |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Snarøya SK Snarøya 6 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum 2 |
|
5 nov 15.00 |
Røa 3 |
- |
Hauger Bandy Tornado |
|