Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | Solängens BK Juve | - |
11 dec 09.00 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Askims IK Real | - |
11 dec 09.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 1 | - | BK Bifrost | - |
11 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | Askims IK Real | - |
11 dec 10.00 | BK Bifrost | - | Lerkils IF Röd | - |
11 dec 10.00 | Solängens BK Juve | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 1 | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | BK Bifrost | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Askims IK Real | - | Solängens BK Juve | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.00 | Askims IK PSG | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | - |
11 dec 09.00 | Utbynäs SK Blå | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 2 | - |
11 dec 09.00 | Lerkils IF Blå | - | BK Bifrost Röd | - |
11 dec 10.00 | Askims IK PSG | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 2 | - |
11 dec 10.00 | BK Bifrost Röd | - | Utbynäs SK Blå | - |
11 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF PSG | - | Lerkils IF Blå | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Askims IK PSG | - | BK Bifrost Röd | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | - |
11 dec 11.00 | Utbynäs SK Blå | - | Lerkils IF Blå | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.20 | Utbynäs SK Gul | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 3 | - |
11 dec 09.20 | Solängens BK Inter | - | Fässbergs IF City | - |
11 dec 09.20 | Askims IK City | - | Björndammens bk 1 | - |
11 dec 10.20 | Utbynäs SK Gul | - | Fässbergs IF City | - |
11 dec 10.20 | Björndammens bk 1 | - | Solängens BK Inter | - |
11 dec 10.20 | Lerum IS vit Lag 3 | - | Askims IK City | - |
11 dec 11.20 | Utbynäs SK Gul | - | Björndammens bk 1 | - |
11 dec 11.20 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 3 | - |
11 dec 11.20 | Solängens BK Inter | - | Askims IK City | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 13.00 | Solängens BK Milan | - | Askims IK Bayern | - |
11 dec 13.00 | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | - | Björndammens bk 2 | - |
11 dec 13.00 | Utbynäs SK Röd | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 4 | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Solängens BK Milan | - | Björndammens bk 2 | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 4 | - | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Askims IK Bayern | - | Utbynäs SK Röd | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Solängens BK Milan | - | Lerum IS vit Lag 4 | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Björndammens bk 2 | - | Askims IK Bayern | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | - | Utbynäs SK Röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 13.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 5 | - | Björndammens bk 3 | - |
11 dec 13.00 | Solängens BK Roma | - | Utbynäs SK Grön | - |
11 dec 13.00 | Askims IK Barcelona | - | Fässbergs IF United | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 5 | - | Utbynäs SK Grön | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs IF United | - | Solängens BK Roma | - |
11 dec 14.00 | Björndammens bk 3 | - | Askims IK Barcelona | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Lerum IS vit Lag 5 | - | Fässbergs IF United | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Utbynäs SK Grön | - | Björndammens bk 3 | - |
11 dec 15.00 | Solängens BK Roma | - | Askims IK Barcelona | - |