Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.20 | Bergums IF 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Blå | - |
10 dec 09.20 | Annebergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF Svart | - |
10 dec 09.20 | Mossen BK Röd | - | Lerum IS | - |
10 dec 09.20 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 1 | - | Askims IK Vit | - |
10 dec 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Blå | - | Annebergs IF | - |
10 dec 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Svart | - | Bergums IF 1 | - |
10 dec 10.40 | Lerum IS | - | Askims IK Vit | - |
10 dec 10.40 | Mossen BK Röd | - | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 1 | - |
10 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Blå | - | Lerum IS | - |
10 dec 12.00 | Askims IK Vit | - | Bergums IF 1 | - |
10 dec 12.00 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 1 | - | Annebergs IF | - |
10 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Svart | - | Mossen BK Röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.40 | Lerum IS Lila | - | Mossen BK Svart | - |
10 dec 09.40 | Bergums IF 2 | - | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - |
10 dec 09.40 | Fässbergs IF Röd | - | Askims IK Blå | - |
10 dec 09.40 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 2 | - | Åsebro IF | - |
10 dec 11.00 | Mossen BK Svart | - | Bergums IF 2 | - |
10 dec 11.00 | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - | Lerum IS Lila | - |
10 dec 11.00 | Askims IK Blå | - | Åsebro IF | - |
10 dec 11.00 | Fässbergs IF Röd | - | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 2 | - |
10 dec 12.20 | Mossen BK Svart | - | Askims IK Blå | - |
10 dec 12.20 | Åsebro IF | - | Lerum IS Lila | - |
10 dec 12.20 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 2 | - | Bergums IF 2 | - |
10 dec 12.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 10.00 | BK Bifrost Röd | - | Askims IK Röd | - |
10 dec 10.00 | Lerum IS | - | Askims IK Gul | - |
10 dec 10.00 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 3 | - | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - |
10 dec 10.00 | Mossen BK Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Gul | - |
10 dec 11.20 | Askims IK Röd | - | Lerum IS | - |
10 dec 11.20 | Askims IK Gul | - | BK Bifrost Röd | - |
10 dec 11.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Gul | - |
10 dec 11.20 | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 3 | - | Mossen BK Blå | - |
10 dec 12.40 | Askims IK Röd | - | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - |
10 dec 12.40 | Fässbergs IF Gul | - | BK Bifrost Röd | - |
10 dec 12.40 | Mossen BK Blå | - | Lerum IS | - |
10 dec 12.40 | Askims IK Gul | - | Kungsladugårds BK Lag 3 | - |