Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 13.40 | Varbergs Gif FK Blå | - | Fässbergs if Vit | - |
10 dec 13.40 | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs if Röd | - |
10 dec 13.40 | Varbergs Gif FK Röd | - | Tölö IF 4 | - |
10 dec 13.40 | Tölö IF 1 | - | Askims ik Blå | - |
10 dec 15.00 | Fässbergs if Vit | - | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - |
10 dec 15.00 | Varbergs Gif FK Blå | - | Varbergs Gif FK Blå | - |
10 dec 15.00 | Tölö IF 4 | - | Askims ik Blå | - |
10 dec 15.00 | Tölö IF 1 | - | Fässbergs if Röd | - |
10 dec 16.20 | Fässbergs if Vit | - | Tölö IF 4 | - |
10 dec 16.20 | Varbergs Gif FK Blå | - | Varbergs Gif FK Blå | - |
10 dec 16.20 | Tölö IF 1 | - | Björndammens BK Lag 1 | - |
10 dec 16.20 | Fässbergs if Röd | - | Askims ik Blå | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 14.00 | Askims ik Grön | - | Solängen 1 | - |
10 dec 14.00 | Askims ik Röd | - | Solängen solängen 2 | - |
10 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs if Grön | - | Tölö IF 2 | - |
10 dec 14.00 | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs if Lila | - |
10 dec 15.20 | Solängen 1 | - | Askims ik Röd | - |
10 dec 15.20 | Solängen solängen 2 | - | Askims ik Grön | - |
10 dec 15.20 | Tölö IF 2 | - | Fässbergs if Lila | - |
10 dec 15.20 | Fässbergs if Grön | - | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - |
10 dec 16.40 | Solängen 1 | - | Tölö IF 2 | - |
10 dec 16.40 | Fässbergs if Lila | - | Askims ik Grön | - |
10 dec 16.40 | Björndammens BK Lag 2 | - | Askims ik Röd | - |
10 dec 16.40 | Solängen solängen 2 | - | Fässbergs if Grön | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 14.20 | Askims ik Svart | - | Bergsjö IF BIF-P13 | - |
10 dec 14.20 | Askims ik Vit | - | Solängen solängen 3 | - |
10 dec 14.20 | Västra frölunda IF P13 grön | - | Tölö IF 3 | - |
10 dec 14.20 | Björndammens BK Lag 3 blå | - | Mossen | - |
10 dec 15.40 | Bergsjö IF BIF-P13 | - | Askims ik Vit | - |
10 dec 15.40 | Solängen solängen 3 | - | Askims ik Svart | - |
10 dec 15.40 | Tölö IF 3 | - | Mossen | - |
10 dec 15.40 | Västra frölunda IF P13 grön | - | Björndammens BK Lag 3 blå | - |
10 dec 17.00 | Bergsjö IF BIF-P13 | - | Tölö IF 3 | - |
10 dec 17.00 | Mossen | - | Askims ik Svart | - |
10 dec 17.00 | Björndammens BK Lag 3 blå | - | Askims ik Vit | - |
10 dec 17.00 | Solängen solängen 3 | - | Västra frölunda IF P13 grön | - |