Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 18.20 | Azalea bk 4 | - | Örgryte IS Vit | - |
9 dec 18.20 | Holmalunds IF 1 | - | Örgryte IS Blå | - |
9 dec 18.20 | Askims IK Lag röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - |
9 dec 18.20 | Azalea bk 1 | - | Askims IK Lag Gul | - |
9 dec 19.40 | Örgryte IS Vit | - | Holmalunds IF 1 | - |
9 dec 19.40 | Örgryte IS Blå | - | Azalea bk 4 | - |
9 dec 19.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Askims IK Lag Gul | - |
9 dec 19.40 | Askims IK Lag röd | - | Azalea bk 1 | - |
9 dec 21.00 | Örgryte IS Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - |
9 dec 21.00 | Askims IK Lag Gul | - | Azalea bk 4 | - |
9 dec 21.00 | Azalea bk 1 | - | Holmalunds IF 1 | - |
9 dec 21.00 | Örgryte IS Blå | - | Askims IK Lag röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 18.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Örgryte IS Rödblå | - |
9 dec 18.40 | Azalea bk 2 | - | Örgryte IS Röd | - |
9 dec 18.40 | Mossen BK 1 svart | - | Holmalunds IF 2 | - |
9 dec 18.40 | Askims IK Lag svart | - | Solängen BK Grön | - |
9 dec 20.00 | Örgryte IS Rödblå | - | Azalea bk 2 | - |
9 dec 20.00 | Örgryte IS Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - |
9 dec 20.00 | Holmalunds IF 2 | - | Solängen BK Grön | - |
9 dec 20.00 | Mossen BK 1 svart | - | Askims IK Lag svart | - |
9 dec 21.20 | Örgryte IS Rödblå | - | Holmalunds IF 2 | - |
9 dec 21.20 | Solängen BK Grön | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - |
9 dec 21.20 | Askims IK Lag svart | - | Azalea bk 2 | - |
9 dec 21.20 | Örgryte IS Röd | - | Mossen BK 1 svart | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 19.00 | Solängen BK Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - |
9 dec 19.00 | Askims IK Lag vit | - | Azalea bk 3 | - |
9 dec 19.00 | Mossen BK 2 svart | - | Bk bifrost Lag röd | - |
9 dec 20.20 | Solängen BK Vit | - | Azalea bk 3 | - |
9 dec 20.20 | Bk bifrost Lag röd | - | Askims IK Lag vit | - |
9 dec 20.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Mossen BK 2 svart | - |
9 dec 21.40 | Solängen BK Vit | - | Bk bifrost Lag röd | - |
9 dec 21.40 | Azalea bk 3 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - |
9 dec 21.40 | Askims IK Lag vit | - | Mossen BK 2 svart | - |