Gävle DFF Dam Cup 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Gävle DFF Dam Cup 2022
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 09.00 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Gefle IF |
0 - 6 |
17 dec 09.25 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Årsunda IF |
2 - 1 |
17 dec 09.50 |
Gefle IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 10.15 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
2 - 4 |
17 dec 10.40 |
Korsnäs IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
3 - 2 |
17 dec 11.05 |
Gefle IF |
- |
Årsunda IF |
6 - 0 |
17 dec 11.30 |
Korsnäs IF |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
3 - 1 |
17 dec 11.55 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Gefle IF |
0 - 3 |
17 dec 12.20 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 12.45 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gefle IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
16-0 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
Korsnäs IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Hagaströms SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-11 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Knivsta IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-12 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Årsunda IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-14 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 13.10 |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
- |
Norrham |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 13.35 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Gefle IF Akademi |
0 - 4 |
17 dec 14.00 |
Norrham |
- |
Falu BS |
5 - 0 |
17 dec 14.25 |
Gefle IF Akademi |
- |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
1 - 3 |
17 dec 14.50 |
Falu BS |
- |
Högbo AIK |
3 - 3 |
17 dec 15.15 |
Norrham |
- |
Gefle IF Akademi |
4 - 0 |
17 dec 15.40 |
Falu BS |
- |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
2 - 3 |
17 dec 16.05 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Norrham |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 16.30 |
Gefle IF Akademi |
- |
Falu BS |
2 - 2 |
17 dec 16.55 |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
- |
Högbo AIK |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Norrham |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
10 |
2. |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Gefle IF Akademi |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Falu BS |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
7-13 |
-6 |
2 |
5. |
Högbo AIK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
3-14 |
-11 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 17.20 |
Gävle DFF |
- |
Ingarö IF |
5 - 1 |
17 dec 17.45 |
Vaksala SK 2 |
- |
IK Sätra |
1 - 2 |
17 dec 18.10 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 6 |
17 dec 18.35 |
Gävle DFF |
- |
Vaksala SK 2 |
2 - 0 |
17 dec 19.00 |
IK Huge |
- |
IK Sätra |
2 - 0 |
17 dec 19.25 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
Vaksala SK 2 |
4 - 0 |
17 dec 19.50 |
IK Huge |
- |
Gävle DFF |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 20.15 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Ingarö IF |
3 - 4 |
17 dec 20.40 |
Vaksala SK 2 |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 8 |
17 dec 21.05 |
Gävle DFF |
- |
IK Sätra |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Huge |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
12 |
2. |
Gävle DFF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
IK Sätra |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Ingarö IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-14 |
-5 |
6 |
5. |
Vaksala SK 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-16 |
-15 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 14.15 |
IK Huge |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
4 - 3 |
18 dec 14.50 |
Korsnäs IF |
- |
Gävle DFF |
3 - 1 |
18 dec 15.25 |
Gefle IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
3 - 0 |
18 dec 16.00 |
Norrham |
- |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
2 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 16.35 |
IK Huge |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
2 - 0 |
18 dec 17.10 |
Gefle IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF DJ |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 18.00 |
IK Huge |
- |
Gefle IF |
0 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 10.00 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Vaksala SK 2 |
0 - 1 |
18 dec 10.35 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
Högbo AIK |
6 - 1 |
18 dec 11.10 |
Gefle IF Akademi |
- |
Årsunda IF |
1 - 3 |
18 dec 11.45 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Falu BS |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 12.20 |
Vaksala SK 2 |
- |
Ingarö IF |
1 - 2 |
18 dec 12.55 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 dec 13.40 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 3 |
Statistik