Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun 09.30 | Romelanda UF Gul | - | Skövde AIK Röd | |
3 jun 09.30 | Vara SK Gul | - | Lidköpings FK Svart | |
3 jun 10.00 | Skara FC RÖD | - | Skoftebyns IF Svart | |
3 jun 11.00 | Vara SK Gul | - | Skövde AIK Röd | |
3 jun 11.30 | Romelanda UF Gul | - | Skara FC RÖD | |
3 jun 12.00 | Lidköpings FK Svart | - | Skoftebyns IF Svart | |
3 jun 13.00 | Romelanda UF Gul | - | Vara SK Gul | |
3 jun 13.30 | Skoftebyns IF Svart | - | Skövde AIK Röd | |
3 jun 14.00 | Lidköpings FK Svart | - | Skara FC RÖD |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun 11.30 | Skara FC VIT | - | Skövde AIK Vit | |
3 jun 12.30 | Götene IF Blå | - | Råda BK Vit | |
3 jun 14.00 | Skövde AIK Vit | - | Råda BK Vit | |
3 jun 14.00 | Skara FC VIT | - | Götene IF Blå | |
3 jun 16.30 | Skövde AIK Vit | - | Götene IF Blå | |
3 jun 16.30 | Råda BK Vit | - | Skara FC VIT |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun 14.30 | Skara FC SVART | - | Götene IF Blå Götene IF Vit | |
3 jun 14.30 | Råda BK Svart | - | Skövde AIK Rödvit | |
3 jun 16.00 | Skövde AIK Rödvit | - | Götene IF Blå Götene IF Vit | |
3 jun 16.00 | Råda BK Svart | - | Skara FC SVART | |
3 jun 17.30 | Götene IF Blå Götene IF Vit | - | Råda BK Svart | |
3 jun 17.30 | Skövde AIK Rödvit | - | Skara FC SVART |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun 14.30 | Råda BK Grön | - | Skoftebyns IF Vit | |
3 jun 14.30 | Lidköpings FK Röd | - | Skara FC BLÅ | |
3 jun 16.00 | Lidköpings FK Röd | - | Råda BK Grön | |
3 jun 16.00 | Skara FC BLÅ | - | Skoftebyns IF Vit | |
3 jun 17.30 | Skara FC BLÅ | - | Råda BK Grön | |
3 jun 17.30 | Skoftebyns IF Vit | - | Lidköpings FK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun 10.00 | Lidköpings FK Vit | - | Skoftebyns IF Blå | |
3 jun 10.30 | Vara SK Svart | - | Råda BK Gul | |
3 jun 12.00 | Lidköpings FK Vit | - | Vara SK Svart | |
3 jun 12.30 | Skoftebyns IF Blå | - | Råda BK Gul | |
3 jun 14.00 | Råda BK Gul | - | Lidköpings FK Vit | |
3 jun 14.30 | Skoftebyns IF Blå | - | Vara SK Svart |