Parkcupen 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Flickor 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Flickor 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 9 (födda 2014) 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Pojkar 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.40 |
Vaksala SK Gul 1 |
- |
Ik Fyris Svart |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Skiljebo SK Vit |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Skiljebo SK Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul 1 |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Ik Fyris Svart |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul 1 |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Ik Fyris Svart |
- |
Skiljebo SK Vit |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 09.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul 2 |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
8 okt 09.20 |
SK Iron Blå |
- |
UNIK |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
UNIK |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul 2 |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Håbo FF |
- |
SK Iron Blå |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
SK Iron Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul 2 |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Håbo FF |
- |
UNIK |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 08.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart |
- |
Ik Fyris Vit |
|
8 okt 08.40 |
SK Iron Vit |
- |
Alsike IF F2012 |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Alsike IF F2012 |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Ik Fyris Vit |
- |
SK Iron Vit |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
SK Iron Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Alsike IF F2012 |
- |
Ik Fyris Vit |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
- |
Storvreta Blå |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Storvreta Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Storvreta Blå |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 14.00 |
Vaksala SK Gul 2 |
- |
SK Iron Vit |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
UNIK |
- |
Alsike IF F2012 |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Ik Fyris Vit |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
SK Iron Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Ik Fyris Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Vaksala SK Gul 1 |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Skiljebo SK Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Storvreta Blå |
|