Parkcupen 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Flickor 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Flickor 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 9 (födda 2014) 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Pojkar 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 13.20 |
Ekerö IK Lag A |
- |
Armeniska United FK Svart |
|
7 okt 13.20 |
Märsta IK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Röd 1 |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK Röd 1 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag A |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Armeniska United FK Svart |
- |
Märsta IK Svart |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
Märsta IK Svart |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag A |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
Armeniska United FK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Röd 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 08.40 |
Danmarks IF Blå |
- |
Armeniska United FK Vit |
|
7 okt 08.40 |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/1 |
- |
Vaksala SK Röd 2 |
|
7 okt 10.00 |
Vaksala SK Röd 2 |
- |
Danmarks IF Blå |
|
7 okt 10.00 |
Armeniska United FK Vit |
- |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/1 |
|
7 okt 11.20 |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/1 |
- |
Danmarks IF Blå |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Armeniska United FK Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Röd 2 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 14.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag B |
- |
Rasbo IK Röd |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/2 |
- |
Vaksala SK P15 Gul |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK P15 Gul |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag B |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Rasbo IK Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/2 |
|
7 okt 17.20 |
Bollstanäs SK P15Gul/1 P15Gul/2 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag B |
|
7 okt 17.20 |
Rasbo IK Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK P15 Gul |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 12.00 |
Vallentuna BK Lag 1 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag C |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
IFK Uppsala Lag 2 vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Vit |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Vaksala SK Vit |
- |
Vallentuna BK Lag 1 |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Ekerö IK Lag C |
- |
IFK Uppsala Lag 2 vit |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
IFK Uppsala Lag 2 vit |
- |
Vallentuna BK Lag 1 |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag C |
- |
Vaksala SK Vit |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 12.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart |
- |
Alsike if Gul |
|
7 okt 12.40 |
IFK Uppsala Lag 1 blå |
- |
Vallentuna BK Lag 2 |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Vallentuna BK Lag 2 |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Alsike if Gul |
- |
IFK Uppsala Lag 1 blå |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
IFK Uppsala Lag 1 blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
Alsike if Gul |
- |
Vallentuna BK Lag 2 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 11.20 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Märsta IK Gul |
|
7 okt 11.20 |
Alsike if Svart |
- |
Danmarks IF Vit |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Danmarks IF Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Märsta IK Gul |
- |
Alsike if Svart |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Alsike if Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Märsta IK Gul |
- |
Danmarks IF Vit |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 14.00 |
Vaksala SK Vit 2 |
- |
Vallentuna BK Lag 3 |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Rasbo IK Vit |
- |
Danmarks IF Röd |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Danmarks IF Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Vit 2 |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Vallentuna BK Lag 3 |
- |
Rasbo IK Vit |
|
7 okt 17.20 |
Rasbo IK Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Vit 2 |
|
7 okt 17.20 |
Vallentuna BK Lag 3 |
- |
Danmarks IF Röd |
|