Parkcupen 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Flickor 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Flickor 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 9 (födda 2014) 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Pojkar 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 11.20 |
Barkarö SK Blå |
- |
|
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Unik FK |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Unik FK |
- |
Barkarö SK Blå |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
|
- |
|
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Barkarö SK Blå |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
|
- |
|
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 11.20 |
Barkarö SK Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 1 |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Storkyrkopojkarna |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Storkyrkopojkarna |
- |
Barkarö SK Röd |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 1 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Barkarö SK Röd |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 1 |
- |
Storkyrkopojkarna |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 11.20 |
Barkarö SK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK svart 1 |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Gamla uppsala IF Gul |
- |
Unik FK United |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Unik FK United |
- |
Barkarö SK Svart |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Vaksala SK svart 1 |
- |
Gamla uppsala IF Gul |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Gamla uppsala IF Gul |
- |
Barkarö SK Svart |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK svart 1 |
- |
Unik FK United |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 11.20 |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
- |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 2 |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Gamla uppsala IF Svart |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Vit |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Vit |
- |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 2 |
- |
Gamla uppsala IF Svart |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Gamla uppsala IF Svart |
- |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Vit |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 12.00 |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Svart |
- |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
- |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Svart |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Svart |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.40 |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Blå |
- |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
|
- |
|
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
- |
|
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Vaksala SK svart 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Blå |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Blå |
- |
|
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Vaksala SK svart 2 |
- |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 16.00 |
Unik FK |
- |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Blå |
- |
Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Vaksala SK svart 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Svart |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Sigtuna Vit |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Barkarö SK Blå |
- |
Gamla uppsala IF Gul |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Barkarö SK Röd |
- |
Unik FK United |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Vaksala SK svart 1 |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Storkyrkopojkarna |
- |
Gamla uppsala IF Svart |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 1 |
- |
Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Vaksala SK Vaksala SK P12 Gul lag 2 |
- |
Barkarö SK Svart |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
|
- |
|
|