Parkcupen 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Flickor 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Flickor 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Flickor 9 (födda 2014) 7 mot 7 |
|
Flickor 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 10 (Födda 2013), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 11 (Födda 2012), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9 |
|
Pojkar 7 (Födda 2016), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 8 (Födda 2015), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 5 mot 5 |
|
Pojkar 9 (Födda 2014), 7 mot 7 |
|
Pojkar 12 (Födda 2011), 9 mot 9
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.00 |
Jarlabergs |
- |
UIF P11 svart |
|
8 okt 10.00 |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
- |
Knivsta IK 1 |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Knivsta IK 1 |
- |
Jarlabergs |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
UIF P11 svart |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
- |
Jarlabergs |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
UIF P11 svart |
- |
Knivsta IK 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.00 |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
|
8 okt 10.00 |
Ik Sirius Lag 2 Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK P11röd |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Vaksala SK P11röd |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
|
8 okt 12.00 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Ik Sirius Lag 2 Blå |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Ik Sirius Lag 2 Blå |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
|
8 okt 14.00 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Vaksala SK P11röd |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 09.20 |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
8 okt 09.20 |
Ik Sirius Lag 1 Svart |
- |
Knivsta IK 2 |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Knivsta IK 2 |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
|
8 okt 11.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Ik Sirius Lag 1 Svart |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Ik Sirius Lag 1 Svart |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
|
8 okt 13.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK 2 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.40 |
Skiljebo SK Västerås GUL |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Märsta IK Svart |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Skiljebo SK Västerås GUL |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
Märsta IK Svart |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Märsta IK Svart |
- |
Skiljebo SK Västerås GUL |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 10.40 |
Skiljebo SK Västerås SVART |
- |
Gävle GIK P2011 |
|
8 okt 10.40 |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Skiljebo SK Västerås SVART |
|
8 okt 12.40 |
Gävle GIK P2011 |
- |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
- |
Skiljebo SK Västerås SVART |
|
8 okt 14.40 |
Gävle GIK P2011 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
8 okt 15.20 |
Ik Sirius Lag 2 Blå |
- |
Sala FF P-11 Svart |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Sala FF P-11 Röd |
- |
Ik Sirius Lag 1 Svart |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Vaksala SK P11röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Lag 2 |
|
8 okt 15.20 |
Bälinge IF Lag 1 |
- |
Knivsta IK 2 |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
Knivsta IK 1 |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Märsta IK Svart |
- |
Jarlabergs |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Rasbo IK Vinröd |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
|
8 okt 16.00 |
Skiljebo SK Västerås SVART |
- |
UIF P11 svart |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Gävle GIK P2011 |
|
8 okt 16.40 |
Skiljebo SK Västerås GUL |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
|