Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 14.20 | Mariehem SK | - | Unbyns IF Dam | 3 - 3 |
5 jan 15.00 | Sunnnanå SK F17 | - | Umeå IK | 1 - 7 |
5 jan 17.40 | Unbyns IF Dam | - | Umeå IK | 0 - 4 |
5 jan 18.10 | Sunnnanå SK F17 | - | Mariehem SK | 4 - 1 |
5 jan 19.50 | Umeå IK | - | Mariehem SK | 2 - 1 |
5 jan 20.20 | Sunnnanå SK F17 | - | Unbyns IF Dam | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umeå IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Sunnnanå SK F17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Mariehem SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Unbyns IF Dam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.00 | Medle SK | - | Kågedalens AIF | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 10.40 | IFK Åkullsjön | - | Sunnanå SK | 0 - 6 |
5 jan 11.40 | IFK Åkullsjön | - | Medle SK | 2 - 1 |
5 jan 11.40 | Kågedalens AIF | - | Sunnanå SK | 0 - 7 |
5 jan 13.20 | Sunnanå SK | - | Medle SK | 2 - 1 |
5 jan 13.50 | IFK Åkullsjön | - | Kågedalens AIF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnanå SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 |
2. | IFK Åkullsjön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 | 6 |
3. | Kågedalens AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Medle SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.00 | Bureå IF | - | Burträsk FF | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 10.40 | Piteå IF DFF | - | Sunnnanå SK Dam Utveckling | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 12.10 | Burträsk FF | - | Piteå IF DFF | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 12.50 | Bureå IF | - | Skellefteå FF F17 | 0 - 2 |
5 jan 15.30 | Sunnnanå SK Dam Utveckling | - | Skellefteå FF F17 | 1 - 2 |
5 jan 16.00 | Bureå IF | - | Piteå IF DFF | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 18.40 | Burträsk FF | - | Sunnnanå SK Dam Utveckling | 0 - 2 |
5 jan 19.20 | Skellefteå FF F17 | - | Piteå IF DFF | 2 - 2 |
6 jan 09.00 | Sunnnanå SK Dam Utveckling | - | Bureå IF | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 09.00 | Skellefteå FF F17 | - | Burträsk FF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skellefteå FF F17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Bureå IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Piteå IF DFF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Sunnnanå SK Dam Utveckling | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Burträsk FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 10.45 | Umeå IK | - | Piteå IF DFF | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 10.45 | Sunnanå SK | - | Kågedalens AIF | 4 - 0 |
6 jan 11.20 | Skellefteå FF F17 | - | Bureå IF | 1 - 0* |
6 jan 11.20 | Sunnnanå SK F17 | - | IFK Åkullsjön | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 14.10 | Umeå IK | - | Sunnanå SK | 2 - 4 |
6 jan 14.45 | Skellefteå FF F17 | - | IFK Åkullsjön | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 16.05 | Sunnanå SK | - | IFK Åkullsjön | 4 - 0 |