Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flickor 2010 | ||||
Flickor 2013 | ||||
Pojkar 2010 | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | |||
Pojkar 2011 | ||||
Pojkar 2012 | ||||
Pojkar 2013 | ||||
Pojkar 2014 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 08.30 | Skellefteå FF P11 | - | Skellefteå FF Vit | 0 - 3 |
6 mar 09.30 | SSK Sunderbyn Lag 1 Blå | - | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag svart | 2 - 0 |
6 mar 11.00 | Skellefteå FF Vit | - | SSK Sunderbyn Lag 1 Blå | 0 - 0 |
6 mar 11.30 | Skellefteå FF P11 | - | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag svart | 0 - 3 |
6 mar 13.00 | SSK Sunderbyn Lag 1 Blå | - | Skellefteå FF P11 | 1 - 1 |
6 mar 13.30 | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag svart | - | Skellefteå FF Vit | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
2. | SSK Sunderbyn Lag 1 Blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Skellefteå FF Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Skellefteå FF P11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 08.00 | Skellefteå FF | - | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | 0 - 1 |
6 mar 09.00 | Lycksele if | - | Luleå SK | 0 - 1 |
6 mar 10.00 | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | - | Lycksele if | 1 - 1 |
6 mar 10.30 | Luleå SK | - | Skellefteå FF | 0 - 2 |
6 mar 12.00 | Lycksele if | - | Skellefteå FF | 1 - 3 |
6 mar 12.30 | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | - | Luleå SK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luleå SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Lycksele if | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 15.30 | SSK Sunderbyn Lag 1 Blå | - | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag Blå | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 15.00 | Allianslag Örnsköldsvik Lag svart | - | Skellefteå FF | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 14.30 | Skellefteå FF Vit | - | Luleå SK | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mar 14.00 | Skellefteå FF P11 | - | Lycksele if | 1 - 0 |