Kandyz Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P2014
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 08.00 |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 1 |
|
28 jan 08.00 |
Södertälje KFF 1 |
- |
BP Lag 20 |
|
28 jan 09.30 |
BP Lag 20 |
- |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
|
28 jan 09.30 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 1 |
- |
Södertälje KFF 1 |
|
28 jan 11.00 |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
- |
Södertälje KFF 1 |
|
28 jan 11.00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 1 |
- |
BP Lag 20 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 08.30 |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
- |
Nsk Blå |
|
28 jan 08.30 |
BP P14-10 |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 3 |
|
28 jan 10.00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 3 |
- |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
|
28 jan 10.00 |
Nsk Blå |
- |
BP P14-10 |
|
28 jan 11.30 |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
- |
BP P14-10 |
|
28 jan 11.30 |
Nsk Blå |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 3 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 09.00 |
Assyriska FF Babylon 1 |
- |
BP 11 |
|
28 jan 09.00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 2 |
- |
DIF p14 14 |
|
28 jan 10.30 |
DIF p14 14 |
- |
Assyriska FF Babylon 1 |
|
28 jan 10.30 |
BP 11 |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 2 |
|
28 jan 12.00 |
Assyriska FF Babylon 1 |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus gul 2 |
|
28 jan 12.00 |
BP 11 |
- |
DIF p14 14 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 17.00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 8 |
- |
HSK P-14 Grön |
|
28 jan 17.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 13 Röd |
- |
Tyresö Strand FC |
|
28 jan 18.00 |
Tyresö Strand FC |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 8 |
|
28 jan 18.00 |
HSK P-14 Grön |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 13 Röd |
|
28 jan 19.00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 8 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 13 Röd |
|
28 jan 19.00 |
HSK P-14 Grön |
- |
Tyresö Strand FC |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 17.30 |
Hammarby IF 12 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 Svart |
|
28 jan 17.30 |
Sollentuna FK P14 Norrviken Vit |
- |
Värtans IK Blå |
|
28 jan 18.30 |
Värtans IK Blå |
- |
Hammarby IF 12 |
|
28 jan 18.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK P14 Norrviken Vit |
|
28 jan 19.30 |
Hammarby IF 12 |
- |
Sollentuna FK P14 Norrviken Vit |
|
28 jan 19.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 Svart |
- |
Värtans IK Blå |
|