Lassacupen 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F10 |
UIFK |
F12 |
Hovshaga AIF |
|
P10 |
Mariedals IK |
|
P12 |
Kaverös BK |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
3 - 0 |
27 apr 09.00 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
0 - 5 |
27 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 7 |
27 apr 09.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
1 - 3 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
7 - 0 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 4 |
27 apr 11.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 6 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
13 - 0 |
27 apr 11.40 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
UIFK |
7 - 0 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
3 - 0 |
27 apr 12.20 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 2 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
Tranemo IF |
0 - 5 |
27 apr 13.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 0 |
27 apr 13.40 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
13 - 1 |
27 apr 13.40 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mariedals IK |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
36-1 |
35 |
15 |
2. |
Fristad GoIF |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
25-4 |
21 |
12 |
3. |
Tranemo IF |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
16-15 |
1 |
9 |
4. |
UIFK |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
9-13 |
-4 |
6 |
5. |
UIFK |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
4-22 |
-18 |
3 |
6. |
Dalstorps IF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
3-38 |
-35 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
4 - 0 |
27 apr 09.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby |
2 - 2 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
6 - 1 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Tvärred/Vegby |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 9 |
27 apr 11.40 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 0 |
27 apr 11.40 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby |
6 - 0 |
27 apr 13.00 |
Dalstorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 8 |
27 apr 13.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
1 - 4 |
27 apr 13.40 |
Tvärred/Vegby |
- |
Dalstorps IF |
3 - 1 |
27 apr 14.20 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
12 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
33-0 |
33 |
12 |
2. |
Tranemo IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
16-6 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
Tvärred/Vegby |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-18 |
-13 |
4 |
4. |
Dalstorps IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-17 |
-12 |
3 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-21 |
-18 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 15.15 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
9 - 1 |
27 apr 15.15 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
0 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 16.05 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 9 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 16.05 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
5 - 0 |