Lassacupen 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F10 |
UIFK |
F12 |
Hovshaga AIF |
|
P10 |
Mariedals IK |
|
P12 |
Kaverös BK |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 10.00 |
Kaverös BK |
- |
Bredareds IF |
7 - 0 |
27 apr 10.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 4 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Kaverös BK |
- |
UIFK |
10 - 0 |
27 apr 11.30 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 3 |
27 apr 12.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Kaverös BK |
1 - 10 |
27 apr 12.30 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kaverös BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
27-1 |
26 |
9 |
2. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-11 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
Bredareds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
4 - 1 |
27 apr 09.00 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
UIFK |
13 - 0 |
27 apr 10.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
1 - 5 |
27 apr 10.30 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 1 |
27 apr 11.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 6 |
27 apr 11.30 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
1 - 10 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rydboholms SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
28-2 |
26 |
9 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-7 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-15 |
-12 |
1 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-20 |
-18 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.00 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 2 |
27 apr 09.30 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 0 |
27 apr 10.30 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
1 - 4 |
27 apr 10.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
6 - 0 |
27 apr 12.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
1 - 2 |
27 apr 12.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
4 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.30 |
Sexdrega/Aplared IF |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
4 - 2 |
27 apr 09.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
2 - 0 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Sexdrega/Aplared IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 4 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
0 - 2 |
27 apr 12.00 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Sexdrega/Aplared IF |
0 - 0 |
27 apr 12.30 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Sexdrega/Aplared IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Marbäcks IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 13.00 |
Kaverös BK |
- |
UIFK |
12 - 0 |
27 apr 13.00 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 1 |
27 apr 13.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
6 - 1 |
27 apr 13.40 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
6 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 14.20 |
Kaverös BK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
2 - 1 |
27 apr 14.20 |
UIFK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 15.10 |
UIFK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
1 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 16.00 |
Kaverös BK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
11 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 13.00 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 0 |
27 apr 13.40 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 8 |
27 apr 14.20 |
Sexdrega/Aplared IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 3 |
27 apr 14.20 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
7 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 15.10 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
27 apr 15.10 |
UIFK |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
2 - 7 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 16.00 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
3 - 4 |