Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 16.30 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | - | Kullavik If | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 16.45 | Öckerö IF | - | Assyriska bk 1 | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 17.30 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | - | Öckerö IF | 2 - 2 |
8 jan 17.45 | Kullavik If | - | Assyriska bk 1 | 3 - 0 |
8 jan 18.30 | Assyriska bk 1 | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | 0 - 4 |
8 jan 18.45 | Kullavik If | - | Öckerö IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik If | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 5 |
3. | Öckerö IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Assyriska bk 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 17.00 | Kode IF Gul | - | Tvååkers IF | 0 - 1 |
8 jan 17.15 | Jonsereds IF Svart | - | Vallens IF | 0 - 3 |
8 jan 18.00 | Kode IF Gul | - | Jonsereds IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 18.15 | Tvååkers IF | - | Vallens IF | 2 - 2 |
8 jan 19.00 | Vallens IF | - | Kode IF Gul | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 19.15 | Tvååkers IF | - | Jonsereds IF Svart | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallens IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Tvååkers IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kode IF Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Jonsereds IF Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 20.00 | Kullavik If | - | Tvååkers IF | 5 - 6* |
8 jan 20.15 | Vallens IF | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 21.00 | Tvååkers IF | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 20.30 | Öckerö IF | - | Jonsereds IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 20.45 | Kode IF Gul | - | Assyriska bk 1 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 21.15 | Öckerö IF | - | Kode IF Gul | 4 - 3* |