Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 13.45 | Öckerö IF | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | 1 - 3 |
7 jan 14.00 | Holmalunds IF Röd | - | Kullavik If 1 | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 15.15 | Öckerö IF | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 15.15 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | - | Kullavik If 1 | 4 - 0 |
7 jan 16.30 | Kullavik If 1 | - | Öckerö IF | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 16.45 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Holmalunds IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Öckerö IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kullavik If 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 14.00 | Vallens IF | - | Kullavik IF 2 | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 14.15 | WRY P06 Svart | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Vit | 1 - 2 |
7 jan 15.30 | Vallens IF | - | WRY P06 Svart | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 15.30 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Vit | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 16.45 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Vit | - | Vallens IF | 1 - 1 |
7 jan 17.00 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | WRY P06 Svart | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Vallens IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | WRY P06 Svart | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Kullavik IF 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 18.45 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | - | Vallens IF | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 18.45 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Vit | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 19.45 | Uddevalla Futsal Club/IFK Uddevalla Blå | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 18.30 | Öckerö IF | - | Kullavik IF 2 | 4 - 2* |
7 jan 18.30 | WRY P06 Svart | - | Kullavik If 1 | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 20.00 | Öckerö IF | - | Kullavik If 1 | 0 - 1 |