Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 16.45 | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | - | Kullavik If | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 17.00 | Holmalunds IF Röd | - | Hönö IS | 1 - 0 |
6 jan 17.45 | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 18.00 | Kullavik If | - | Hönö IS | 0 - 2 |
6 jan 18.45 | Hönö IS | - | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 19.00 | Kullavik If | - | Holmalunds IF Röd | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holmalunds IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Hönö IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Kullavik If | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.15 | Edet fk Lag 2 vit | - | Holmalunds IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 17.30 | Hovås-Billdal | - | Partille IF | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 18.15 | Edet fk Lag 2 vit | - | Hovås-Billdal | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 18.30 | Holmalunds IF Vit | - | Partille IF | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 19.15 | Partille IF | - | Edet fk Lag 2 vit | 2 - 4 |
6 jan 19.30 | Holmalunds IF Vit | - | Hovås-Billdal | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edet fk Lag 2 vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Holmalunds IF Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Partille IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hovås-Billdal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 20.00 | Holmalunds IF Röd | - | Holmalunds IF Vit | 5 - 4* |
6 jan 20.15 | Edet fk Lag 2 vit | - | Hönö IS | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 21.00 | Holmalunds IF Röd | - | Hönö IS | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 20.30 | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | - | Hovås-Billdal | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 20.45 | Partille IF | - | Kullavik If | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 21.15 | Edet fk Lag 1 blå | - | Partille IF | 1 - 2* |