Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 13.30 | ÄFF Lag Röd | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 13.30 | Grebbestads IF | - | Kronängs IF Svart | 0 - 2 |
7 jan 14.45 | ÄFF Lag Röd | - | Grebbestads IF | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 14.45 | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | - | Kronängs IF Svart | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 16.00 | Kronängs IF Svart | - | ÄFF Lag Röd | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 16.15 | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | - | Grebbestads IF | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grebbestads IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Kronängs IF Svart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 5 |
3. | ÄFF Lag Röd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 13.15 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Napoli | - | Kronängs IF Vit | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 13.45 | Solängens BK Grön | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2, Blå | 1 - 1 |
7 jan 15.00 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Napoli | - | Solängens BK Grön | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 15.00 | Kronängs IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2, Blå | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 16.15 | Kullavik IF Lag 2, Blå | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Napoli | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 16.30 | Kronängs IF Vit | - | Solängens BK Grön | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kronängs IF Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Napoli | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Solängens BK Grön | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Kullavik IF Lag 2, Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 18.15 | Grebbestads IF | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Napoli | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 18.15 | Kronängs IF Vit | - | Kronängs IF Svart | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 19.15 | Grebbestads IF | - | Kronängs IF Svart | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 17.45 | Solängens BK Grön | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | 5 - 6 |
7 jan 18.00 | ÄFF Lag Röd | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2, Blå | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 19.30 | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul | - | ÄFF Lag Röd | 4 - 3* |