Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.00 | Onsala BK 2 | - | Fristad Goif 2 | |
7 jan 09.00 | HovåsBilldal 2 | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
7 jan 09.45 | Fristad Goif 2 | - | SG97 Lag 2, Grön | |
7 jan 09.45 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
7 jan 10.45 | SG97 Lag 2, Grön | - | HovåsBilldal 2 | |
7 jan 10.45 | Fristad Goif 2 | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
7 jan 11.30 | SG97 Lag 2, Grön | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
7 jan 11.30 | HovåsBilldal 2 | - | Fristad Goif 2 | |
7 jan 12.00 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | SG97 Lag 2, Grön | |
7 jan 12.00 | Onsala BK 2 | - | HovåsBilldal 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.00 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Onsala BK 3 | |
7 jan 09.00 | Brämaregårdens FC | - | HovåsBilldal 3 | |
7 jan 10.00 | Onsala BK 3 | - | Södra skärgårdens ik Röd | |
7 jan 10.00 | HovåsBilldal 3 | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
7 jan 10.45 | Södra skärgårdens ik Röd | - | Brämaregårdens FC | |
7 jan 10.45 | Onsala BK 3 | - | HovåsBilldal 3 | |
7 jan 11.45 | Södra skärgårdens ik Röd | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
7 jan 11.45 | Brämaregårdens FC | - | Onsala BK 3 | |
7 jan 12.15 | HovåsBilldal 3 | - | Södra skärgårdens ik Röd | |
7 jan 12.15 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Brämaregårdens FC |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.15 | Kullavik IF 3 | - | HovåsBilldal 4 | |
7 jan 09.15 | Mossen BK 1 | - | Onsala BK 4 | |
7 jan 10.00 | HovåsBilldal 4 | - | BK Skottfint | |
7 jan 10.00 | Onsala BK 4 | - | Kullavik IF 3 | |
7 jan 11.00 | BK Skottfint | - | Mossen BK 1 | |
7 jan 11.00 | HovåsBilldal 4 | - | Onsala BK 4 | |
7 jan 11.45 | BK Skottfint | - | Kullavik IF 3 | |
7 jan 11.45 | Mossen BK 1 | - | HovåsBilldal 4 | |
7 jan 12.15 | Onsala BK 4 | - | BK Skottfint | |
7 jan 12.15 | Kullavik IF 3 | - | Mossen BK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.15 | SG97 Lag 1 -Vit | - | Onsala 1 | |
7 jan 09.15 | Fristad Goif 1 | - | HovåsBilldal 1 | |
7 jan 10.15 | Onsala 1 | - | Mossen BK 2 | |
7 jan 10.15 | HovåsBilldal 1 | - | SG97 Lag 1 -Vit | |
7 jan 11.00 | Mossen BK 2 | - | Fristad Goif 1 | |
7 jan 11.00 | Onsala 1 | - | HovåsBilldal 1 | |
7 jan 12.00 | Mossen BK 2 | - | SG97 Lag 1 -Vit | |
7 jan 12.00 | Fristad Goif 1 | - | Onsala 1 | |
7 jan 12.30 | HovåsBilldal 1 | - | Mossen BK 2 | |
7 jan 12.30 | SG97 Lag 1 -Vit | - | Fristad Goif 1 |