Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.30 | ifk fjärås Lag 2,vit | - | Kullavik IF Blå | |
7 jan 09.30 | Gånghester/Målsryd Röd | - | Askim IK Röd | |
7 jan 10.15 | ifk fjärås Lag 2,vit | - | Gånghester/Målsryd Röd | |
7 jan 10.15 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Askim IK Röd | |
7 jan 11.15 | Askim IK Röd | - | ifk fjärås Lag 2,vit | |
7 jan 11.15 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Gånghester/Målsryd Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.30 | Jonsereds IF Svart | - | Askim IK Svart | |
7 jan 09.30 | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart | - | ifk fjärås Lag 1, Röd | |
7 jan 10.30 | Jonsereds IF Svart | - | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart | |
7 jan 10.30 | Askim IK Svart | - | ifk fjärås Lag 1, Röd | |
7 jan 11.15 | ifk fjärås Lag 1, Röd | - | Jonsereds IF Svart | |
7 jan 11.15 | Askim IK Svart | - | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 09.45 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
7 jan 09.45 | Askims IK Vit | - | Jonsereds IF Gul | |
7 jan 10.30 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Askims IK Vit | |
7 jan 10.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Jonsereds IF Gul | |
7 jan 11.30 | Jonsereds IF Gul | - | Kullavik IF Gul | |
7 jan 11.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Askims IK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 12.30 | Askim IK Röd | - | Jonsereds IF Svart | |
7 jan 12.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kullavik IF Blå | |
7 jan 12.45 | Askim IK Svart | - | Kullavik IF Gul | |
7 jan 12.45 | Gånghester/Målsryd Röd | - | ifk fjärås Lag 1, Röd | |
7 jan 12.45 | Askims IK Vit | - | ifk fjärås Lag 2,vit | |
7 jan 12.45 | Gånghester/Målsryd Svart | - | Jonsereds IF Gul |