Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | ||
F11 | ||
F12 | ||
F13 | GAIS Futsal/BK Skottfint | |
F14 | Kullavik IF | |
F15-17 | IF väster Orange | Lerkil 1 |
F8 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 | ||
P12 | ||
P13 | Grebbestads IF | Kullavik IF Lag 1, Gul |
P16 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Partille IF |
P17 | Holmalunds IF Röd | Kullavik If 1 |
P19 | Tvååkers IF | Öckerö IF |
P8-9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 14.00 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | IFK Fjärås Blå | |
6 jan 14.00 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Spurs | - | ÖIS Röd | |
6 jan 14.45 | ÖIS Röd | - | Torslanda IK Futsal 1 | |
6 jan 14.45 | IFK Fjärås Blå | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Spurs | |
6 jan 15.30 | Torslanda IK Futsal 1 | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
6 jan 15.30 | ÖIS Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Blå | |
6 jan 16.15 | Torslanda IK Futsal 1 | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Spurs | |
6 jan 16.15 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | ÖIS Röd | |
6 jan 17.00 | IFK Fjärås Blå | - | Torslanda IK Futsal 1 | |
6 jan 18.00 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Spurs | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 14.15 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
6 jan 14.15 | Torslanda IK Futsal 2 | - | Brämaregårdens FC Svart | |
6 jan 15.00 | Brämaregårdens FC Svart | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
6 jan 15.00 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Torslanda IK Futsal 2 | |
6 jan 15.45 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | |
6 jan 15.45 | Brämaregårdens FC Svart | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
6 jan 16.30 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | Torslanda IK Futsal 2 | |
6 jan 16.30 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Brämaregårdens FC Svart | |
6 jan 17.15 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
6 jan 18.15 | Torslanda IK Futsal 2 | - | IFK Fjärås Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 14.30 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Gunners | - | Hjuviks AIK Röd | |
6 jan 14.30 | Brämaregårdens FC Orange | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
6 jan 15.15 | Hjuviks AIK Röd | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
6 jan 15.15 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Gunners | |
6 jan 16.00 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Brämaregårdens FC Orange | |
6 jan 16.00 | Hjuviks AIK Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
6 jan 16.45 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Gunners | |
6 jan 17.30 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
6 jan 17.45 | Brämaregårdens FC Orange | - | Hjuviks AIK Röd | |
6 jan 18.30 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 IF Gunners | - | Brämaregårdens FC Orange |