Nickes Cup 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
P2010 |
Östers IF Blå |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
Rödeby AIF |
P2011 |
|
|
|
|
P2012 |
|
|
|
|
P2013 |
|
|
|
|
P2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 09.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
0 - 3 |
11 feb 09.00 |
Lyckå FF Vit |
- |
Hällaryds IF |
0 - 8 |
11 feb 11.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Lyckå FF Vit |
3 - 1 |
11 feb 11.00 |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
- |
Hällaryds IF |
0 - 1 |
11 feb 13.00 |
Hällaryds IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
1 - 1 |
11 feb 13.00 |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
- |
Lyckå FF Vit |
16 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hällaryds IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
19-4 |
15 |
6 |
3. |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Lyckå FF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-27 |
-23 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 09.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
IFK Berga Vit |
0 - 2 |
11 feb 09.30 |
Emmaboda Kombination |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
11 feb 11.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
1 - 4 |
11 feb 11.30 |
IFK Berga Vit |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
0 - 1 |
11 feb 13.30 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
4 - 0 |
11 feb 13.30 |
IFK Berga Vit |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Emmaboda Kombination |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Östers IF Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Berga Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Rödeby AIF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 10.00 |
Högsby IK |
- |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
1 - 1 |
11 feb 10.00 |
IFK Berga Blå |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
0 - 1 |
11 feb 12.00 |
Högsby IK |
- |
IFK Berga Blå |
2 - 0 |
11 feb 12.00 |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
0 - 2 |
11 feb 14.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Högsby IK |
1 - 0 |
11 feb 14.00 |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
- |
IFK Berga Blå |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Östers IF Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Högsby IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Berga Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 10.30 |
Böda/Högby Vit |
- |
Södermöre komb |
1 - 0 |
11 feb 10.30 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Lyckå FF Grön |
1 - 0 |
11 feb 12.30 |
Böda/Högby Vit |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
0 - 0 |
11 feb 12.30 |
Södermöre komb |
- |
Lyckå FF Grön |
0 - 1 |
11 feb 14.30 |
Lyckå FF Grön |
- |
Böda/Högby Vit |
0 - 0 |
11 feb 14.30 |
Södermöre komb |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Böda/Högby Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Lyckå FF Grön |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Södermöre komb |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 17.00 |
Hällaryds IF |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
4 - 5* |
11 feb 17.00 |
Emmaboda Kombination |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 19.00 |
Hällaryds IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
4 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 19.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
3 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 16.30 |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
- |
Högsby IK |
3 - 2 |
11 feb 16.30 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Böda/Högby Vit |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 18.30 |
Högsby IK |
- |
Böda/Högby Vit |
6 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 18.30 |
IFK VÄRNAMO Vit |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
3 - 0 |
C-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 16.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
IFK Berga Blå |
1 - 0 |
11 feb 16.00 |
IFK Berga Vit |
- |
Lyckå FF Grön |
5 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 18.00 |
IFK Berga Blå |
- |
Lyckå FF Grön |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 18.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
IFK Berga Vit |
2 - 0 |
D-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 15.30 |
Lyckå FF Vit |
- |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
3 - 4 |
11 feb 15.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Södermöre komb |
4 - 3* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 17.30 |
Lyckå FF Vit |
- |
Södermöre komb |
0 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 feb 17.30 |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 1 |