Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 mar 10.00 | Renbergsvattnets IF | - | Ostvik IK/Dif Div 5 | 2 - 1 |
4 mar 10.30 | Bureå IF | - | Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 | 2 - 0 |
4 mar 12.30 | Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 | - | Renbergsvattnets IF | 0 - 3 |
4 mar 13.00 | Ostvik IK/Dif Div 5 | - | Bureå IF | 4 - 2 |
5 mar 09.00 | Bureå IF | - | Renbergsvattnets IF | 1 - 3 |
5 mar 09.30 | Ostvik IK/Dif Div 5 | - | Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renbergsvattnets IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Ostvik IK/Dif Div 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Bureå IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 mar 13.30 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Burträsk IK Div 5 | 2 - 1 |
4 mar 14.00 | Medle SK | - | Robertsfors IK | 3 - 1 |
4 mar 17.00 | Robertsfors IK | - | Rönnskär Railcare IF | 1 - 3 |
4 mar 17.30 | Burträsk IK Div 5 | - | Medle SK | 1 - 5 |
5 mar 10.00 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Medle SK | 1 - 2 |
5 mar 10.30 | Robertsfors IK | - | Burträsk IK Div 5 | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medle SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Rönnskär Railcare IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Robertsfors IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Burträsk IK Div 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 mar 16.00 | Sunnanå SK | - | Myckle IK | 2 - 2 |
4 mar 16.30 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Morön BK 2 | 1 - 4 |
4 mar 19.00 | Morön BK 2 | - | Myckle IK | 3 - 1 |
4 mar 19.30 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Sunnanå SK | 0 - 6 |
5 mar 11.00 | Morön BK 2 | - | Sunnanå SK | 2 - 5 |
5 mar 11.30 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Myckle IK | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnanå SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Morön BK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Myckle IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Clemensnäs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 mar 12.15 | Medle SK | - | Ostvik IK/Dif Div 5 | 1 - 0 |
5 mar 12.45 | Sunnanå SK | - | Robertsfors IK | 3 - 0 |
5 mar 13.15 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Morön BK 2 | 1 - 0 |
5 mar 13.45 | Renbergsvattnets IF | - | Myckle IK | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 mar 14.15 | Medle SK | - | Sunnanå SK | 2 - 3 |
5 mar 14.45 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Renbergsvattnets IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 mar 15.15 | Sunnanå SK | - | Renbergsvattnets IF | 2 - 4 |