IFK Viksjö Vårcup 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2014
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.10 |
Sollentuna FK 1 |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
25 mar 09.10 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
BP 12 |
|
25 mar 10.20 |
Sollentuna FK 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
25 mar 10.20 |
Ursvik IK Vit |
- |
BP 12 |
|
25 mar 11.40 |
BP 12 |
- |
Sollentuna FK 1 |
|
25 mar 11.40 |
Ursvik IK Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.45 |
AIK Gul 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Marinblå 2 |
|
25 mar 09.45 |
Vasalund Järvastaden |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
25 mar 10.55 |
AIK Gul 1 |
- |
Vasalund Järvastaden |
|
25 mar 10.55 |
Sollentuna FK Marinblå 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
25 mar 12.15 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
- |
AIK Gul 1 |
|
25 mar 12.15 |
Sollentuna FK Marinblå 2 |
- |
Vasalund Järvastaden |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.30 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
- |
Bromstens IK Svart |
|
25 mar 12.30 |
Ursvik IK Blå |
- |
AIK Gul2 |
|
25 mar 13.40 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
- |
Ursvik IK Blå |
|
25 mar 13.40 |
Bromstens IK Svart |
- |
AIK Gul2 |
|
25 mar 15.00 |
AIK Gul2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
|
25 mar 15.00 |
Bromstens IK Svart |
- |
Ursvik IK Blå |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.05 |
Spånga IS 7 lag 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora |
|
25 mar 13.05 |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
- |
Bromstens IK Blå |
|
25 mar 14.15 |
Spånga IS 7 lag 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
|
25 mar 14.15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora |
- |
Bromstens IK Blå |
|
25 mar 15.35 |
Bromstens IK Blå |
- |
Spånga IS 7 lag 1 |
|
25 mar 15.35 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.40 |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
- |
Hässelby SK vit |
|
25 mar 12.40 |
Spånga IS 7 lag 2 |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
|
25 mar 13.50 |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
- |
Spånga IS 7 lag 2 |
|
25 mar 13.50 |
Hässelby SK vit |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
|
25 mar 15.10 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
|
25 mar 15.10 |
Hässelby SK vit |
- |
Spånga IS 7 lag 2 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.15 |
Spånga IS FK 2/Blå |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
|
25 mar 13.15 |
IFK Stocksund Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 3 |
|
25 mar 14.25 |
Spånga IS FK 2/Blå |
- |
IFK Stocksund Blå |
|
25 mar 14.25 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 3 |
|
25 mar 15.45 |
IFK Viksjö vit 3 |
- |
Spånga IS FK 2/Blå |
|
25 mar 15.45 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
IFK Stocksund Blå |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.50 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
|
25 mar 12.50 |
Norrtull Gul 2A |
- |
Ursvik IK Röd |
|
25 mar 14.00 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
- |
Norrtull Gul 2A |
|
25 mar 14.00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Ursvik IK Röd |
|
25 mar 15.20 |
Ursvik IK Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
|
25 mar 15.20 |
IFK Stocksund Vit |
- |
Norrtull Gul 2A |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.25 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
|
25 mar 13.25 |
Norrtull Gul 2B |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
|
25 mar 14.35 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul |
- |
Norrtull Gul 2B |
|
25 mar 14.35 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
|
25 mar 15.55 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul |
|
25 mar 15.55 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
- |
Norrtull Gul 2B |
|