IFK Viksjö Vårcup 2023
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2015
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.35 |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
- |
Sundbyberg ik Duvbo Rissne 2 |
|
26 mar 09.35 |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
- |
Sundbyberg IK Grön |
|
26 mar 10.45 |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
|
26 mar 10.45 |
Sundbyberg ik Duvbo Rissne 2 |
- |
Sundbyberg IK Grön |
|
26 mar 12.05 |
Sundbyberg IK Grön |
- |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
|
26 mar 12.05 |
Sundbyberg ik Duvbo Rissne 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.10 |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
- |
Värtans IK vit |
|
26 mar 09.10 |
Mörtnäs IF 2 |
- |
Enskede IK Blå tigrar |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
- |
Mörtnäs IF 2 |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
Värtans IK vit |
- |
Enskede IK Blå tigrar |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Enskede IK Blå tigrar |
- |
IFK Viksjö vit 2 |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Värtans IK vit |
- |
Mörtnäs IF 2 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.45 |
Enskede IK Blå Schimpanser |
- |
Mörtnäs IF Lag 1 |
|
26 mar 09.45 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
- |
Enskede IK Blå lejon |
|
26 mar 10.55 |
Enskede IK Blå Schimpanser |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
|
26 mar 10.55 |
Mörtnäs IF Lag 1 |
- |
Enskede IK Blå lejon |
|
26 mar 12.15 |
Enskede IK Blå lejon |
- |
Enskede IK Blå Schimpanser |
|
26 mar 12.15 |
Mörtnäs IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.30 |
Kallhälls FF Vit 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
26 mar 12.30 |
Bollstanäs SK blå |
- |
Österåker United Margretelund |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
Kallhälls FF Vit 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK blå |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
Österåker United Margretelund |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Österåker United Margretelund |
- |
Kallhälls FF Vit 1 |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK blå |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.05 |
Kallhäll Blå 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Edsviken |
|
26 mar 13.05 |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
26 mar 14.15 |
Kallhäll Blå 1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
|
26 mar 14.15 |
Sollentuna FK Edsviken |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
26 mar 15.35 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
- |
Kallhäll Blå 1 |
|
26 mar 15.35 |
Sollentuna FK Edsviken |
- |
Kungsängens IF Röd |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.40 |
Kallhäll Blå 2 |
- |
Sundbyberg IK Dubvo Rissne 1 |
|
26 mar 12.40 |
Värtans IK Blå 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
|
26 mar 13.50 |
Kallhäll Blå 2 |
- |
Värtans IK Blå 1 |
|
26 mar 13.50 |
Sundbyberg IK Dubvo Rissne 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
|
26 mar 15.10 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
- |
Kallhäll Blå 2 |
|
26 mar 15.10 |
Sundbyberg IK Dubvo Rissne 1 |
- |
Värtans IK Blå 1 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.15 |
IFK Viksjö röd 1 |
- |
Norrtulls SK Vit 1 |
|
26 mar 13.15 |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
- |
Värtans IK Blå 2 |
|
26 mar 14.25 |
IFK Viksjö röd 1 |
- |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
|
26 mar 14.25 |
Norrtulls SK Vit 1 |
- |
Värtans IK Blå 2 |
|
26 mar 15.45 |
Värtans IK Blå 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö röd 1 |
|
26 mar 15.45 |
Norrtulls SK Vit 1 |
- |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.50 |
Sörskogens IF 2 |
- |
Kallhälls FF Vit 2 |
|
26 mar 12.50 |
Kungsängen IF Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
Sörskogens IF 2 |
- |
Kungsängen IF Vit |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
Kallhälls FF Vit 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
IFK Viksjö Röd 2 |
- |
Sörskogens IF 2 |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
Kallhälls FF Vit 2 |
- |
Kungsängen IF Vit |
|
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.25 |
Kungsängens IF Grön |
- |
Sörskogens IF 3 |
|
26 mar 13.25 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
- |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå |
|
26 mar 14.35 |
Kungsängens IF Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
|
26 mar 14.35 |
Sörskogens IF 3 |
- |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå |
|
26 mar 15.55 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå |
- |
Kungsängens IF Grön |
|
26 mar 15.55 |
Sörskogens IF 3 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
|