Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2010 | Onsala BK | |||
Pojkar födda 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mar 08.00 | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | - | Tölö IF Grön | 5 - 0 |
18 mar 08.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | 2 - 1 |
18 mar 09.20 | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | - | Floda BoIF | 2 - 1 |
18 mar 09.20 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | 1 - 4 |
18 mar 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | 0 - 5 |
18 mar 10.40 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Floda BoIF | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Floda BoIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Fässbergs IF Lila | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Tölö IF Grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mar 08.00 | Gerdskens BK | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 3 - 0 |
18 mar 08.00 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | 0 - 8 |
18 mar 09.20 | Gerdskens BK | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 10 - 0 |
18 mar 09.20 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | 3 - 4 |
18 mar 10.40 | Västra Frölunda Vit | - | Gerdskens BK | 0 - 0 |
18 mar 10.40 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerdskens BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-0 | 13 | 7 |
2. | Västra Frölunda Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 7 |
3. | Angered MBIK Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-24 | -24 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mar 08.40 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 1 - 0 |
18 mar 08.40 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Angered MBIK Blå | 0 - 2 |
18 mar 10.00 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
18 mar 10.00 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | - | Angered MBIK Blå | 0 - 4 |
18 mar 11.20 | Angered MBIK Blå | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 1 - 0 |
18 mar 11.20 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | IFK Fjärås Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Fässbergs IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mar 08.40 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Skepplanda BTK | 4 - 1 |
18 mar 08.40 | IF Elfsborg Gul | - | Alingsås IF Grön | 0 - 0 |
18 mar 10.00 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | IF Elfsborg Gul | 1 - 9 |
18 mar 10.00 | Skepplanda BTK | - | Alingsås IF Grön | 1 - 11 |
18 mar 11.20 | Alingsås IF Grön | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | 4 - 1 |
18 mar 11.20 | Skepplanda BTK | - | IF Elfsborg Gul | 0 - 10 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Elfsborg Gul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19-1 | 18 | 7 |
2. | Alingsås IF Grön | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-2 | 13 | 7 |
3. | IFK Fjärås Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Skepplanda BTK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-25 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 mar 12.40 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 3 - 0 |
18 mar 12.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | IF Elfsborg Svart | 5 - 0 |
18 mar 14.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 0 |
18 mar 14.00 | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | - | IF Elfsborg Svart | 2 - 1 |
18 mar 15.20 | IF Elfsborg Svart | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 1 - 5 |
18 mar 15.20 | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IF Elfsborg Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 mar 12.40 | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | - | IF Elfsborg Gul | 0 - 1 |
19 mar 12.40 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Angered MBIK Blå | 0 - 0 |
19 mar 14.40 | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | - | Angered MBIK Blå | 2 - 2 |
19 mar 14.40 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | IF Elfsborg Gul | 0 - 0 |
19 mar 16.40 | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 2 - 4 |
19 mar 16.40 | Angered MBIK Blå | - | IF Elfsborg Gul | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Elfsborg Gul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Angered MBIK Svart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Angered MBIK Blå | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Angered Bk (alians ) Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 mar 08.40 | Gerdskens BK | - | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 0 - 2 |
19 mar 08.40 | Alingsås IF Grön | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | 2 - 0 |
19 mar 10.00 | Gerdskens BK | - | Västra Frölunda Vit | 2 - 0 |
19 mar 10.00 | Alingsås IF Grön | - | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 2 - 1 |
19 mar 11.20 | Gerdskens BK | - | Alingsås IF Grön | 0 - 3 |
19 mar 11.20 | Västra Frölunda Vit | - | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alingsås IF Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Mölnlycke IS Ungdom Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Gerdskens BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Västra Frölunda Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 mar 08.40 | Floda BoIF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 - 0 |
19 mar 08.40 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 1 - 0 |
19 mar 10.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 8 - 0 |
19 mar 10.00 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 4 |
19 mar 11.20 | Floda BoIF | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | 5 - 1 |
19 mar 11.20 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floda BoIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | IFK Fjärås Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Angered MBIK Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 mar 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 3 - 0 |
19 mar 08.00 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 5 - 0 |
19 mar 09.20 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
19 mar 09.20 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 4 - 1 |
19 mar 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | 2 - 1 |
19 mar 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Fjärås Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Fässbergs IF Lila | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Tölö IF Grön | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 3 |
4. | Fässbergs IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 mar 08.00 | Tölö IF Grön | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 4 - 0 |
19 mar 08.00 | IF Elfsborg Svart | - | Skepplanda BTK | 5 - 1 |
19 mar 09.20 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Skepplanda BTK | 5 - 2 |
19 mar 09.20 | IF Elfsborg Svart | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 8 - 1 |
19 mar 10.40 | Tölö IF Grön | - | IF Elfsborg Svart | 2 - 2 |
19 mar 10.40 | Skepplanda BTK | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Elfsborg Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-4 | 11 | 7 |
2. | Tölö IF Grön | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Fässbergs IF Lila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Skepplanda BTK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |