Älvevi Park cup 2013
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
P-03
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.00 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Lindome GIF |
0 - 4 |
21 sep 09.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
8 - 1 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 6 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
2 - 2 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Wargöns IK |
1 - 1 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Tölö IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-4 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Lindome GIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Trollhättans BoIS |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-11 |
-7 |
2 |
4. |
Wargöns IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Qviding FIF |
1 - 1 |
21 sep 09.30 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Balltorps FF |
0 - 5 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
1 - 0 |
21 sep 11.30 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Balltorps FF |
1 - 6 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Tölö IF |
5 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
1 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Balltorps FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-3 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
IK Kongahälla |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Qviding FIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
1 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.00 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Nol IK |
1 - 6 |
21 sep 09.00 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Azalea BK |
1 - 3 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Trollhättans BoIS |
- |
Wargöns IK |
4 - 3 |
21 sep 11.00 |
Nol IK |
- |
Azalea BK |
2 - 1 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Trollhättans BoIS |
4 - 0 |
21 sep 13.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Wargöns IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nol IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Azalea BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Trollhättans BoIS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-13 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Wargöns IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-8 |
-4 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 10.00 |
Älvängens ik |
- |
Tölö IF |
0 - 2 |
21 sep 10.00 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Assyriska BK |
0 - 5 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Älvängens ik |
- |
Qviding FIF |
3 - 3 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Assyriska BK |
2 - 4 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Älvängens ik |
9 - 3 |
21 sep 14.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Qviding FIF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Assyriska BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-5 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Qviding FIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Älvängens ik |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-14 |
-8 |
1 |
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 09.30 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Azalea |
1 - 5 |
21 sep 09.30 |
Älvängens ik |
- |
Lindome GIF |
1 - 3 |
21 sep 12.00 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Älvängens ik |
5 - 3 |
21 sep 12.00 |
Azalea |
- |
Lindome GIF |
0 - 5 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
1 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 |
Azalea |
- |
Älvängens ik |
5 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindome GIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Azalea |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
IK Kongahälla |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Älvängens ik |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 15.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Azalea BK |
6 - 1 |
21 sep 15.30 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Nol IK |
8 - 1 |
21 sep 15.30 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Azalea |
4 - 2 |
21 sep 15.30 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
5 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 16.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Balltorps FF |
2 - 3 |
21 sep 16.30 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Lindome GIF |
5 - 1 |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 18.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
3 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
21 sep 18.00 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Assyriska BK |
2 - 6 |