Kungsladugårds Vårcup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 apr 08.30 |
Floda BOIF Blå |
- |
Sandarna BK Vit |
- |
30 apr 09.00 |
Björndammens BK 1 |
- |
Backatorp IF Svart |
- |
30 apr 09.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
Floda BOIF Blå |
- |
30 apr 10.00 |
Backatorp IF Svart |
- |
Sandarna BK Vit |
- |
30 apr 10.30 |
Floda BOIF Blå |
- |
Björndammens BK 1 |
- |
30 apr 11.00 |
Sandarna BK Vit |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
30 apr 11.30 |
Backatorp IF Svart |
- |
Floda BOIF Blå |
- |
30 apr 12.00 |
Sandarna BK Vit |
- |
Björndammens BK 1 |
- |
30 apr 12.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
Backatorp IF Svart |
- |
30 apr 13.30 |
Björndammens BK 1 |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 apr 09.00 |
Åsa IF 2 |
- |
Guldheden IK Lag 1 |
- |
30 apr 09.30 |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Björndammens BK 2 |
- |
30 apr 10.00 |
Guldheden IK Lag 1 |
- |
Backatorp IF Röd |
- |
30 apr 10.30 |
Björndammens BK 2 |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
- |
30 apr 11.00 |
Backatorp IF Röd |
- |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
30 apr 11.30 |
Guldheden IK Lag 1 |
- |
Björndammens BK 2 |
- |
30 apr 12.00 |
Backatorp IF Röd |
- |
Åsa IF 2 |
- |
30 apr 12.30 |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Guldheden IK Lag 1 |
- |
30 apr 13.00 |
Björndammens BK 2 |
- |
Backatorp IF Röd |
- |
30 apr 13.30 |
Åsa IF 2 |
- |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 apr 09.00 |
Kungsladugårds BK Vit |
- |
Åsa IF lag 1 |
- |
30 apr 09.30 |
Sandarna BK Röd |
- |
Floda BOIF Vít |
- |
30 apr 10.30 |
Tölö IF Röd |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Vit |
- |
30 apr 11.00 |
Åsa IF lag 1 |
- |
Sandarna BK Röd |
- |
30 apr 11.30 |
Floda BOIF Vít |
- |
Tölö IF Röd |
- |
30 apr 12.00 |
Kungsladugårds BK Vit |
- |
Sandarna BK Röd |
- |
30 apr 12.30 |
Åsa IF lag 1 |
- |
Floda BOIF Vít |
- |
30 apr 13.30 |
Sandarna BK Röd |
- |
Tölö IF Röd |
- |
30 apr 14.00 |
Floda BOIF Vít |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Vit |
- |
30 apr 14.30 |
Tölö IF Röd |
- |
Åsa IF lag 1 |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 apr 14.30 |
Kärra Dragons FC |
- |
Solväders FC |
- |
30 apr 14.30 |
Kortedala IK |
- |
BK Skottfint |
- |
30 apr 15.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
Kortedala IK |
- |
30 apr 15.30 |
BK Skottfint |
- |
RCD Espanyol Göteborg |
- |
30 apr 16.30 |
BK Skottfint |
- |
Solväders FC |
- |
30 apr 16.30 |
RCD Espanyol Göteborg |
- |
Kärra Dragons FC |
- |
30 apr 17.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
RCD Espanyol Göteborg |
- |
30 apr 17.30 |
Kortedala IK |
- |
Kärra Dragons FC |
- |
30 apr 18.15 |
Kärra Dragons FC |
- |
BK Skottfint |
- |
30 apr 18.15 |
RCD Espanyol Göteborg |
- |
Kortedala IK |
- |