Kungsladugårds Vårcup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 08.30 |
Skene IF 1 |
- |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
29 apr 09.00 |
Guldhedens IK 2 |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Gul |
- |
29 apr 09.30 |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
Masthuggets BK Röd |
- |
29 apr 10.00 |
Kungsladugårds BK Gul |
- |
Skene IF 1 |
- |
29 apr 10.30 |
Masthuggets BK Röd |
- |
Guldhedens IK 2 |
- |
29 apr 11.00 |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Gul |
- |
29 apr 11.30 |
Masthuggets BK Röd |
- |
Skene IF 1 |
- |
29 apr 12.00 |
Guldhedens IK 2 |
- |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
29 apr 12.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Gul |
- |
Masthuggets BK Röd |
- |
29 apr 13.30 |
Skene IF 1 |
- |
Guldhedens IK 2 |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 08.30 |
IK Oddevold Blå |
- |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
29 apr 09.00 |
Masthuggets BK Blå |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Blå |
- |
29 apr 09.30 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Bergums IF 2 |
- |
29 apr 10.00 |
Kungsladugårds BK Blå |
- |
IK Oddevold Blå |
- |
29 apr 10.30 |
Bergums IF 2 |
- |
Masthuggets BK Blå |
- |
29 apr 11.00 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Blå |
- |
29 apr 11.30 |
Bergums IF 2 |
- |
IK Oddevold Blå |
- |
29 apr 12.00 |
Masthuggets BK Blå |
- |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
29 apr 12.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Blå |
- |
Bergums IF 2 |
- |
29 apr 13.00 |
IK Oddevold Blå |
- |
Masthuggets BK Blå |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 08.30 |
Bergums IF 1 |
- |
Solängens BK Blå |
- |
29 apr 09.00 |
IK Oddevold Vit |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Grön |
- |
29 apr 09.30 |
Solängens BK Blå |
- |
Skene IF 2 |
- |
29 apr 10.00 |
Kungsladugårds BK Grön |
- |
Bergums IF 1 |
- |
29 apr 10.30 |
Skene IF 2 |
- |
IK Oddevold Vit |
- |
29 apr 11.00 |
Solängens BK Blå |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Grön |
- |
29 apr 11.30 |
Skene IF 2 |
- |
Bergums IF 1 |
- |
29 apr 12.00 |
IK Oddevold Vit |
- |
Solängens BK Blå |
- |
29 apr 12.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Grön |
- |
Skene IF 2 |
- |
29 apr 13.00 |
Bergums IF 1 |
- |
IK Oddevold Vit |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
29 apr 13.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
KOIF Kozara |
- |
29 apr 13.30 |
Masthuggets BK Vit |
- |
Guldhedens IK 1 |
- |
29 apr 14.30 |
KOIF Kozara |
- |
Masthuggets BK Vit |
- |
29 apr 14.30 |
Guldhedens IK 1 |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
29 apr 15.30 |
Guldhedens IK 1 |
- |
KOIF Kozara |
- |
29 apr 15.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
Solväders FC |
- |
29 apr 16.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
Guldhedens IK 1 |
- |
29 apr 16.30 |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |
Masthuggets BK Vit |
- |
29 apr 17.30 |
Masthuggets BK Vit |
- |
Solväders FC |
- |
29 apr 17.30 |
KOIF Kozara |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK Röd |
- |