Habo Cup 2013
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
F10/11 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
|
|
F11/12 |
IK Zenith |
Ingelstad IK |
|
P10 |
Assyriska BK |
Värnamo Södra FF Röd |
Habo IF Vit |
P11 |
IFK Motala |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
P12 |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK Gul |
|
P11
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
J-Södra Grön |
1 - 2 |
29 jun 09.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
2 - 1 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 2 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 4 |
29 jun 12.50 |
J-Södra Grön |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 4 |
29 jun 12.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
5 - 1 |
29 jun 14.00 |
IFK Motala |
- |
Habo IF |
5 - 3 |
29 jun 14.00 |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
- |
J-Södra Grön |
0 - 6 |
29 jun 15.50 |
J-Södra Grön |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 - 2 |
29 jun 15.50 |
IFK Motala |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
2 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Motala |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
13-6 |
7 |
12 |
2. |
J-Södra Grön |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-7 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Habo IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-8 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-11 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.35 |
J-Södra Vit |
- |
IK Vista |
2 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 |
LSW IF |
- |
Skeninge IK |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.50 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
J-Södra Vit |
0 - 5 |
29 jun 12.50 |
LSW IF |
- |
IK Vista |
2 - 2 |
29 jun 15.50 |
J-Södra Vit |
- |
LSW IF |
1 - 4 |
29 jun 15.50 |
IK Vista |
- |
Skeninge IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
LSW IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
J-Södra Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IK Vista |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Skeninge IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
0 - 4 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
- |
Skeninge IK Vit |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 12.50 |
Skeninge IK Vit |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 3 |
29 jun 12.50 |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
0 - 2 |
29 jun 15.15 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
0 - 4 |
29 jun 15.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Skeninge IK Vit |
4 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-3 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Skeninge IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Hovslätts IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-9 |
-6 |
3 |
Playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
J-Södra Grön |
0 - 6 |
29 jun 17.35 |
LSW IF |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 |
LSW IF |
- |
J-Södra Grön |
0 - 5 |
30 jun 10.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 3 |
30 jun 12.50 |
J-Södra Grön |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 12.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
LSW IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
J-Södra Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Habo IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
1 |
4. |
LSW IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
1 |
Playoff group 2
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.35 |
J-Södra Vit |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
2 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 |
IFK Motala |
- |
J-Södra Vit |
3 - 1 |
30 jun 12.50 |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
- |
IFK Motala |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Motala |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
J-Södra Vit |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
1 |
3. |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Vit |
7 - 0 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
J-Södra Vit |
4 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.50 |
J-Södra Grön |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 4* |
B-playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.35 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Skeninge IK Vit |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 10.10 |
Skeninge IK Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 2 |
30 jun 12.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Skeninge IK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Skeninge IK Vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Skeninge IK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Playoff group 2
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.35 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
IK Vista |
0 - 5 |
30 jun 09.35 |
IK Vista |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
1 - 2 |
30 jun 12.50 |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
IK Vista |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
3 |
3. |
Hovslätts IK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.10 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
3 - 0 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.10 |
Skeninge IK Vit |
- |
IK Vista |
6 - 0 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 16.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Malmslätts AIK Svart |
3 - 1* |