Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F10/11 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | ||
F11/12 | IK Zenith | Ingelstad IK | |
P10 | Assyriska BK | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | Habo IF Vit |
P11 | IFK Motala | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
P12 | Råslätts SK | Taberg SK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 10.45 | Habo IF | - | IF Haga | 1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Taberg SK Röd | 2 - 0 |
29 jun 13.25 | Taberg SK Röd | - | Habo IF | 0 - 3 |
29 jun 13.25 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | IF Haga | 2 - 1 |
29 jun 18.10 | IF Haga | - | Taberg SK Röd | 1 - 3 |
29 jun 18.10 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habo IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Taberg SK Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IF Haga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 10.45 | Hovslätts IK | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 0 |
29 jun 10.45 | Taberg SK Gul | - | Töreboda IK | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 13.25 | Töreboda IK | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 1 |
29 jun 14.00 | Taberg SK Gul | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 9 |
29 jun 18.10 | Råslätts SK | - | Töreboda IK | 5 - 0 |
29 jun 18.10 | Hovslätts IK | - | Taberg SK Gul | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Råslätts SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 7 |
2. | Hovslätts IK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Töreboda IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Taberg SK Gul | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 10.50 | Habo IF | - | Taberg SK Gul | 3 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Töreboda IK | 5 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 | Råslätts SK | - | IF Haga | 5 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 | Hovslätts IK | - | Taberg SK Röd | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 13.30 | Habo IF | - | Hovslätts IK | 0 - 2 |
30 jun 13.30 | Råslätts SK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 14.50 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Habo IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 15.30 | Råslätts SK | - | Hovslätts IK | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 13.30 | Taberg SK Gul | - | Taberg SK Röd | 2 - 0 |
30 jun 13.30 | IF Haga | - | Töreboda IK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 14.50 | Taberg SK Röd | - | IF Haga | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 15.30 | Taberg SK Gul | - | Töreboda IK | 2 - 1 |