Habo Cup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
F10/11 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
|
|
F11/12 |
IK Zenith |
Ingelstad IK |
|
P10 |
Assyriska BK |
Värnamo Södra FF Röd |
Habo IF Vit |
P11 |
IFK Motala |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
P12 |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK Gul |
|
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Taberg SK Röd |
2 - 0 |
29 jun 13.25 |
Taberg SK Röd |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 3 |
29 jun 13.25 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IF Haga |
2 - 1 |
29 jun 18.10 |
IF Haga |
- |
Taberg SK Röd |
1 - 3 |
29 jun 18.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Taberg SK Röd |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
IF Haga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.45 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Råslätts SK |
0 - 0 |
29 jun 10.45 |
Taberg SK Gul |
- |
Töreboda IK |
1 - 2 |
29 jun 13.25 |
Töreboda IK |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 1 |
29 jun 14.00 |
Taberg SK Gul |
- |
Råslätts SK |
0 - 9 |
29 jun 18.10 |
Råslätts SK |
- |
Töreboda IK |
5 - 0 |
29 jun 18.10 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Taberg SK Gul |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Råslätts SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
7 |
2. |
Hovslätts IK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Töreboda IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Taberg SK Gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 10.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Taberg SK Gul |
3 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Töreboda IK |
5 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 |
Råslätts SK |
- |
IF Haga |
5 - 0 |
30 jun 10.50 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Taberg SK Röd |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 13.30 |
Habo IF |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 13.30 |
Råslätts SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 15.30 |
Råslätts SK |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
4 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 13.30 |
Taberg SK Gul |
- |
Taberg SK Röd |
2 - 0 |
30 jun 13.30 |
IF Haga |
- |
Töreboda IK |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.50 |
Taberg SK Röd |
- |
IF Haga |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 15.30 |
Taberg SK Gul |
- |
Töreboda IK |
2 - 1 |