Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 12.00 | Bällsta FF Vit | - | Enebybergs IF | |
20 aug 12.00 | Gustavsbergs IF lag 1 | - | Mälarhöjden ik Röd | |
20 aug 12.00 | Råsunda IS Blå | - | FC Järfälla 1 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 1 | - | Storkyrkopojkarna | |
20 aug 14.00 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 1 | - | Bällsta FF Vit | |
20 aug 14.00 | FC Järfälla 1 | - | Mälarhöjden ik Röd | |
20 aug 14.00 | Enebybergs IF | - | Råsunda IS Blå | |
20 aug 14.00 | Gustavsbergs IF lag 1 | - | Storkyrkopojkarna | |
20 aug 15.00 | Mälarhöjden ik Röd | - | Bällsta FF Vit | |
20 aug 15.00 | FC Järfälla 1 | - | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 1 | |
20 aug 15.00 | Storkyrkopojkarna | - | Enebybergs IF | |
20 aug 15.00 | Råsunda IS Blå | - | Gustavsbergs IF lag 1 | |
20 aug 16.00 | Bällsta FF Vit | - | FC Järfälla 1 | |
20 aug 16.00 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 1 | - | Mälarhöjden ik Röd | |
20 aug 16.00 | Enebybergs IF | - | Gustavsbergs IF lag 1 | |
20 aug 16.00 | Storkyrkopojkarna | - | Råsunda IS Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 12.30 | Råsunda IS Vit | - | Mälarhöjden ik Blå | |
20 aug 12.30 | FC Järfälla 2 | - | Värtans IK Blå | |
20 aug 12.30 | Bällsta FF Grön | - | Mälarhöjden ik Vit | |
20 aug 12.30 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 2 | - | Stocksunds IF | |
20 aug 14.30 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 2 | - | Råsunda IS Vit | |
20 aug 14.30 | Mälarhöjden ik Vit | - | Värtans IK Blå | |
20 aug 14.30 | Mälarhöjden ik Blå | - | Bällsta FF Grön | |
20 aug 14.30 | FC Järfälla 2 | - | Stocksunds IF | |
20 aug 15.30 | Värtans IK Blå | - | Råsunda IS Vit | |
20 aug 15.30 | Mälarhöjden ik Vit | - | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 2 | |
20 aug 15.30 | Stocksunds IF | - | Mälarhöjden ik Blå | |
20 aug 15.30 | Bällsta FF Grön | - | FC Järfälla 2 | |
20 aug 16.30 | Råsunda IS Vit | - | Mälarhöjden ik Vit | |
20 aug 16.30 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan 2 | - | Värtans IK Blå | |
20 aug 16.30 | Mälarhöjden ik Blå | - | FC Järfälla 2 | |
20 aug 16.30 | Stocksunds IF | - | Bällsta FF Grön |