Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F01. 7-manna | Pappas pojkar | |
P01. 7-manna | IFK Tumba | Enhörna IF |
P02. 7-manna | Hammarby IF FF 6 | IFK Tumba FK |
P04. 7-manna | Nackdala AIS | Pappas Pojkar FF |
P05. 5-manna | ||
P06. 5-manna | ||
P07. 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 09.05 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Örby IS | 0 - 3 |
5 okt 09.05 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | Hammarby IF FF 6 | 0 - 0 |
5 okt 10.15 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 1 - 2 |
5 okt 10.15 | Örby IS | - | Hammarby IF FF 6 | 1 - 3 |
5 okt 11.25 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | - | IFK Tumba FK | 5 - 0 |
5 okt 11.25 | Örby IS | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF FF 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Örby IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IFK Tumba FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 12.00 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 0 |
5 okt 12.00 | IFK HANINGE | - | Hammarby IF FF | 2 - 2 |
5 okt 13.10 | IFK Tumba FK | - | IFK HANINGE | 0 - 7 |
5 okt 13.10 | Sollentuna FK | - | Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 7 |
5 okt 14.20 | Hammarby IF FF | - | IFK Tumba FK | 2 - 2 |
5 okt 14.20 | Sollentuna FK | - | IFK HANINGE | 0 - 9 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK HANINGE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-2 | 16 | 7 |
2. | Hammarby IF FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11-5 | 6 | 5 |
3. | IFK Tumba FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Sollentuna FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-18 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 12.00 | Rönninge Salem | - | IFK Tumba | 0 - 2 |
5 okt 12.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Reymersholms IK | 3 - 0 |
5 okt 13.10 | Rönninge Salem | - | Sköndals IK | 0 - 5 |
5 okt 13.10 | IFK Tumba | - | Reymersholms IK | 3 - 0 |
5 okt 14.20 | Reymersholms IK | - | Rönninge Salem | 3 - 2 |
5 okt 14.20 | IFK Tumba | - | Sköndals IK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sköndals IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Reymersholms IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Rönninge Salem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 12.35 | Rönninge Salem | - | IFK Tumba FK | 2 - 2 |
5 okt 12.35 | Huddinge IF P02 | - | Reymersholms IK | 1 - 0 |
5 okt 13.45 | Rönninge Salem | - | Huddinge IF P02 | 0 - 9 |
5 okt 13.45 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Reymersholms IK | 1 - 2 |
5 okt 14.55 | Reymersholms IK | - | Rönninge Salem | 3 - 1 |
5 okt 14.55 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Huddinge IF P02 | 0 - 10 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huddinge IF P02 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 20 | 9 |
2. | Reymersholms IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Rönninge Salem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-14 | -11 | 1 |
4. | IFK Tumba FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-14 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 10.55 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | - | Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 0* |
6 okt 10.55 | Sköndals IK | - | Reymersholms IK | 3 - 0 |
6 okt 11.30 | IFK HANINGE | - | IFK Tumba | 2 - 1 |
6 okt 11.30 | Huddinge IF P02 | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 6 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 15.00 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | - | Sköndals IK | 2 - 0 |
6 okt 15.00 | IFK HANINGE | - | Huddinge IF P02 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 16.10 | Hammarby IF FF 6 | - | IFK HANINGE | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 08.00 | Örby IS | - | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 1 |
6 okt 08.00 | Reymersholms IK | - | IFK Tumba FK | 3 - 0 |
6 okt 08.00 | IFK Tumba FK | - | Rönninge Salem | 1 - 0 |
6 okt 08.00 | Rönninge Salem | - | IFK Tumba FK | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 09.10 | Örby IS | - | Reymersholms IK | 0 - 1* |
6 okt 09.10 | IFK Tumba FK | - | IFK Tumba FK | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 12.05 | Reymersholms IK | - | IFK Tumba FK | 0 - 2 |