Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Påsksmällen 2023 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 09.20 | 7. Lag Sargbit | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 0 - 0 |
7 apr 09.20 | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | - | 3. Vinnarlaget | 5 - 1 |
7 apr 09.28 | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | - | 13. IBK-arna | 0 - 2 |
7 apr 09.28 | 5. Byn utveckling | - | 1. Byns Armé | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 09.52 | 3. Vinnarlaget | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 2 - 1 |
7 apr 09.52 | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | - | 7. Lag Sargbit | 1 - 1 |
7 apr 10.00 | 1. Byns Armé | - | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 10.00 | 13. IBK-arna | - | 5. Byn utveckling | 2 - 3 |
7 apr 10.24 | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | - | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | 1 - 2 |
7 apr 10.24 | 7. Lag Sargbit | - | 3. Vinnarlaget | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 10.32 | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | - | 5. Byn utveckling | 2 - 4 |
7 apr 10.32 | 1. Byns Armé | - | 13. IBK-arna | 4 - 3 |
7 apr 10.56 | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | - | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 10.56 | 5. Byn utveckling | - | 3. Vinnarlaget | 3 - 4 |
7 apr 11.04 | 13. IBK-arna | - | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | 4 - 2 |
7 apr 11.04 | 7. Lag Sargbit | - | 1. Byns Armé | 1 - 3 |
7 apr 11.28 | 3. Vinnarlaget | - | 13. IBK-arna | 1 - 4 |
7 apr 11.28 | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | - | 5. Byn utveckling | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 11.36 | 1. Byns Armé | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 11.36 | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | - | 7. Lag Sargbit | 2 - 3 |
7 apr 12.00 | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | - | 5. Byn utveckling | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 12.00 | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | - | 1. Byns Armé | 5 - 3 |
7 apr 12.08 | 7. Lag Sargbit | - | 13. IBK-arna | 3 - 3 |
7 apr 12.08 | 3. Vinnarlaget | - | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 2 - 1 |
7 apr 12.32 | 13. IBK-arna | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 2 - 0 |
7 apr 12.32 | 5. Byn utveckling | - | 7. Lag Sargbit | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 12.40 | 1. Byns Armé | - | 3. Vinnarlaget | 1 - 3 |
7 apr 12.40 | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | - | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21-12 | 9 | 14 |
2. | 13. IBK-arna | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20-13 | 7 | 13 |
3. | 1. Byns Armé | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19-16 | 3 | 13 |
4. | 5. Byn utveckling | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19-15 | 4 | 12 |
5. | 3. Vinnarlaget | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14-18 | -4 | 12 |
6. | 7. Lag Sargbit | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-13 | -1 | 9 |
7. | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-12 | -4 | 5 |
8. | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7-21 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 09.36 | 12. Innebandyhararna | - | 16. 50/50 | 1 - 3 |
7 apr 09.36 | 10. Byn | - | 2. Talangfabriken | 1 - 4 |
7 apr 09.44 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 4. Team Guld | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 09.44 | 14. Ingelstad IBK | - | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | 0 - 2 |
7 apr 10.08 | 2. Talangfabriken | - | 16. 50/50 | 1 - 0 |
7 apr 10.08 | 10. Byn | - | 12. Innebandyhararna | 4 - 2 |
7 apr 10.16 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 6. Team Döskallarna | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 10.16 | 4. Team Guld | - | 14. Ingelstad IBK | 1 - 3 |
7 apr 10.40 | 16. 50/50 | - | 10. Byn | 4 - 1 |
7 apr 10.40 | 12. Innebandyhararna | - | 2. Talangfabriken | 2 - 1 |
7 apr 10.48 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 14. Ingelstad IBK | 1 - 1 |
7 apr 10.48 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 4. Team Guld | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 11.12 | 16. 50/50 | - | 6. Team Döskallarna | 0 - 2 |
7 apr 11.12 | 14. Ingelstad IBK | - | 2. Talangfabriken | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 11.20 | 4. Team Guld | - | 10. Byn | 7 - 5 |
7 apr 11.20 | 12. Innebandyhararna | - | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | 1 - 2 |
7 apr 11.44 | 2. Talangfabriken | - | 4. Team Guld | 4 - 1 |
7 apr 11.44 | 10. Byn | - | 14. Ingelstad IBK | 2 - 3 |
7 apr 11.52 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 16. 50/50 | 2 - 1 |
7 apr 11.52 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 12. Innebandyhararna | 7 - 2 |
7 apr 12.16 | 16. 50/50 | - | 14. Ingelstad IBK | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 12.16 | 10. Byn | - | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | 0 - 4 |
7 apr 12.24 | 12. Innebandyhararna | - | 4. Team Guld | 5 - 3 |
7 apr 12.24 | 2. Talangfabriken | - | 6. Team Döskallarna | 2 - 2 |
7 apr 12.48 | 4. Team Guld | - | 16. 50/50 | 0 - 2 |
7 apr 12.48 | 14. Ingelstad IBK | - | 12. Innebandyhararna | 4 - 2 |
7 apr 12.56 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 2. Talangfabriken | 1 - 2 |
7 apr 12.56 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 10. Byn | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 14 |
2. | 14. Ingelstad IBK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-11 | 5 | 14 |
3. | 2. Talangfabriken | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 13 |
4. | 6. Team Döskallarna | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18-11 | 7 | 11 |
5. | 16. 50/50 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 |
6. | 12. Innebandyhararna | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15-24 | -9 | 6 |
7. | 4. Team Guld | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16-23 | -7 | 5 |
8. | 10. Byn | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15-26 | -11 | 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 13.30 | 9. Bästa Ingelstad | - | 6. Team Döskallarna | 4 - 5* |
7 apr 13.30 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 5. Byn utveckling | 2 - 1 |
7 apr 13.40 | 13. IBK-arna | - | 2. Talangfabriken | 2 - 4 |
7 apr 13.40 | 14. Ingelstad IBK | - | 1. Byns Armé | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.10 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | 2 - 3 |
7 apr 14.10 | 2. Talangfabriken | - | 1. Byns Armé | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.30 | 6. Team Döskallarna | - | 1. Byns Armé | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.40 | 8. Ingelstad All Stars | - | 2. Talangfabriken | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 13.50 | 3. Vinnarlaget | - | 10. Byn | 4 - 5 |
7 apr 13.50 | 16. 50/50 | - | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 3 - 4* |
7 apr 14.00 | 7. Lag Sargbit | - | 4. Team Guld | 2 - 3* |
7 apr 14.00 | 12. Innebandyhararna | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.20 | 10. Byn | - | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | 3 - 1 |
7 apr 14.20 | 4. Team Guld | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.30 | 15. Ingelstad Superstars | - | 4. Team Guld | 3 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.50 | 10. Byn | - | 11. Krokodilerna från Byn | - |