Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F06 3-manna | ||
F07 3-manna | ||
Handikapp 3-manna | ||
Handikapp Klass 2 | ||
Handikapp Klass 4 | ||
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois | Nybygget lag 2 |
P02 7-manna utomhus | ||
P03 7-manna utomhus | Ik Zenith | Stenungsunds IF |
P04 5-manna inomhus | ||
P05 5-manna inomhus | ||
P06 3-manna inomhus | ||
P07 3-manna inomhus |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 13.40 | Stala IF | - | Grunden Bois | 2 - 1 |
7 dec 14.40 | Grunden Bois | - | Stala IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunden Bois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Stala IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 14.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Långared Bois | 0 - 6 |
7 dec 15.00 | Långared Bois | - | Grunden Bois | 6 - 0 |
7 dec 16.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Husqvarna 3 | - |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Långared Bois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 6 |
2. | Grunden Bois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 00.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Nybygget lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
7 dec 14.00 | Nybygget lag 2 | - | Grunden Bois | 1 - 0 |
7 dec 15.20 | Grunden Bois | - | Nybygget lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunden Bois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Nybygget lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 14.20 | Grunden Bois | - | Grunden Bois | 1 - 4 |
7 dec 15.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Fässbergs IF | 4 - 0 |
7 dec 15.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Grunden Bois | 8 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunden Bois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Fässbergs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 3 |
3. | Grunden Bois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 16.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Grunden Bois | 2 - 1 |
7 dec 16.40 | Långared Bois | - | Grunden Bois | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 17.20 | Grunden Bois | - | Grunden Bois | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 18.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Långared Bois | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 16.40 | Stala IF | - | Nybygget lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
7 dec 17.00 | Grunden Bois | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 17.00 | B3 | - | Grunden Bois | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 17.40 | Stala IF | - | Fässbergs IF | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 17.40 | Nybygget lag 2 | - | Grunden Bois | 3 - 0 |