Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Gutt (2007-2008) | |
Knøtt (2013 - 2014) | |
Lillegutt (2011-2012) | |
Lillejente (2011-2012) | |
Lillejente 2 | |
Smågutt (2009-2010) | Røa IL Smågutt |
Småjente (2009-2010) | |
Småjente 2 | |
Småjente 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 08.25 | Ready 2012 | - | Snarøya | |
9 sep 08.25 | Stabæk Ducks | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-3 | |
9 sep 08.50 | ØHIL Bandy 2012-2 | - | Solberg 2012 | |
9 sep 09.40 | Ready 2012 | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-3 | |
9 sep 09.40 | Solberg 2012 | - | Stabæk Ducks | |
9 sep 10.20 | Snarøya | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-2 | |
9 sep 11.10 | Ready 2012 | - | Solberg 2012 | |
9 sep 11.10 | ØHIL Bandy 2012-3 | - | Snarøya | |
9 sep 11.35 | Stabæk Ducks | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-2 | |
9 sep 13.55 | ØHIL Bandy 2012-2 | - | Ready 2012 | |
9 sep 14.20 | Solberg 2012 | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-3 | |
9 sep 16.15 | Snarøya | - | Stabæk Ducks | |
10 sep 08.30 | Ready 2012 | - | Snarøya | |
10 sep 09.20 | Solberg 2012 | - | Stabæk Ducks | |
10 sep 10.15 | Ready 2012 | - | Solberg 2012 | |
10 sep 11.05 | Stabæk Ducks | - | Snarøya | |
10 sep 11.30 | Snarøya | - | Stabæk Ducks | |
10 sep 12.25 | Solberg 2012 | - | Ready 2012 | |
10 sep 12.50 | Stabæk Ducks | - | Ready 2012 | |
10 sep 13.45 | Solberg 2012 | - | Snarøya |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 08.50 | Solberg 2011 | - | Stabæk Flyers | |
9 sep 09.15 | Snarøya grønn | - | Ready Sharks 2011 | |
9 sep 09.15 | Høvik 1 | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-1 | |
9 sep 10.05 | Solberg 2011 | - | Ready Sharks 2011 | |
9 sep 10.45 | ØHIL Bandy 2012-1 | - | Snarøya grønn | |
9 sep 10.45 | Stabæk Flyers | - | Høvik 1 | |
9 sep 11.35 | Solberg 2011 | - | ØHIL Bandy 2012-1 | |
9 sep 12.00 | Ready Sharks 2011 | - | Stabæk Flyers | |
9 sep 12.00 | Snarøya grønn | - | Høvik 1 | |
9 sep 13.05 | ØHIL Bandy 2012-1 | - | Ready Sharks 2011 | |
9 sep 13.30 | Høvik 1 | - | Solberg 2011 | |
9 sep 14.45 | Stabæk Flyers | - | Snarøya grønn | |
10 sep 08.30 | Solberg 2011 | - | Stabæk Flyers | |
10 sep 08.55 | Snarøya grønn | - | Ready Sharks 2011 | |
10 sep 09.45 | Solberg 2011 | - | Ready Sharks 2011 | |
10 sep 10.15 | Stabæk Flyers | - | Høvik 1 | |
10 sep 10.40 | Ready Sharks 2011 | - | Stabæk Flyers | |
10 sep 11.30 | Snarøya grønn | - | Høvik 1 | |
10 sep 12.00 | Høvik 1 | - | Solberg 2011 | |
10 sep 12.50 | Stabæk Flyers | - | Snarøya grønn | |
10 sep 14.10 | Ready Sharks 2011 | - | Høvik 1 | |
10 sep 14.35 | Snarøya grønn | - | Solberg 2011 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 12.40 | Røa IL Dragons | - | Nordre Sande | |
9 sep 13.05 | ØHIL Tigers | - | Høvik 2 | |
9 sep 13.55 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | Røa IL Dragons | |
9 sep 15.50 | Høvik 2 | - | Røa IL Dragons | |
9 sep 16.40 | Nordre Sande | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | |
9 sep 17.05 | Røa IL Dragons | - | ØHIL Tigers | |
9 sep 17.45 | Høvik 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | |
9 sep 18.10 | ØHIL Tigers | - | Nordre Sande | |
9 sep 18.40 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | ØHIL Tigers | |
9 sep 19.10 | Nordre Sande | - | Høvik 2 | |
10 sep 08.55 | ØHIL Tigers | - | Høvik 2 | |
10 sep 09.20 | Røa IL Dragons | - | Nordre Sande | |
10 sep 09.45 | Nordre Sande | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | |
10 sep 10.40 | Høvik 2 | - | Røa IL Dragons | |
10 sep 11.05 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | ØHIL Tigers | |
10 sep 12.00 | Nordre Sande | - | Høvik 2 | |
10 sep 12.25 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | - | Røa IL Dragons | |
10 sep 13.15 | Høvik 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | |
10 sep 13.15 | ØHIL Tigers | - | Nordre Sande | |
10 sep 13.45 | Røa IL Dragons | - | ØHIL Tigers |