Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | |
---|---|
Gutt (2007-2008) | |
Knøtt (2013 - 2014) | |
Lillegutt (2011-2012) | |
Lillejente (2011-2012) | |
Lillejente 2 | |
Smågutt (2009-2010) | Røa IL Smågutt |
Småjente (2009-2010) | |
Småjente 2 | |
Småjente 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 08.30 | Ready | - | Sagene IF Smågutt | 1 - 0 |
9 sep 08.30 | Stabæk 1 | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 1 - 5 |
9 sep 09.20 | Ready | - | Stabæk 1 | 5 - 0 |
9 sep 09.20 | Sagene IF Smågutt | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 1 - 1 |
9 sep 10.15 | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | - | Ready | 2 - 1 |
9 sep 10.15 | Sagene IF Smågutt | - | Stabæk 1 | 1 - 2 |
10 sep 09.15 | Ready | - | Sagene IF Smågutt | 10 - 1 |
10 sep 09.40 | Stabæk 1 | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 4 - 4 |
10 sep 12.40 | Ready | - | Stabæk 1 | 5 - 5 |
10 sep 13.55 | Sagene IF Smågutt | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 4 - 5 |
10 sep 16.15 | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | - | Ready | 1 - 2 |
10 sep 16.40 | Sagene IF Smågutt | - | Stabæk 1 | 1 - 3 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ready | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24-9 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18-13 | 5 | 8 |
3. | Stabæk 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15-21 | -6 | 6 |
4. | Sagene IF Smågutt | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8-22 | -14 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 08.55 | Hamar IL | - | Stabæk 2 | 2 - 2 |
9 sep 08.55 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | - | Røa IL Smågutt | 0 - 8 |
9 sep 09.45 | Hamar IL | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 5 - 0 |
9 sep 09.45 | Stabæk 2 | - | Røa IL Smågutt | 1 - 3 |
9 sep 10.40 | Røa IL Smågutt | - | Hamar IL | 2 - 2 |
9 sep 10.40 | Stabæk 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 3 - 0 |
10 sep 11.10 | Hamar IL | - | Stabæk 2 | 4 - 1 |
10 sep 11.35 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | - | Røa IL Smågutt | 4 - 5 |
10 sep 14.20 | Hamar IL | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 6 - 2 |
10 sep 15.00 | Røa IL Smågutt | - | Hamar IL | 3 - 4 |
10 sep 17.20 | Stabæk 2 | - | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 2 - 2 |
10 sep 17.45 | Stabæk 2 | - | Røa IL Smågutt | 2 - 5 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamar IL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23-10 | 13 | 10 |
2. | Røa IL Smågutt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26-13 | 13 | 9 |
3. | Stabæk 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-16 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8-29 | -21 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 sep 18.10 | Ready | - | Røa IL Smågutt | 0 - 2 |
10 sep 18.35 | Hamar IL | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 2 - 4 |
Dato | Res |
---|
Dato | Res |
---|
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 sep 19.15 | Ready | - | Hamar IL | 0 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 sep 19.40 | Røa IL Smågutt | - | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt | 3 - 1 |