Kosa Open 2023
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Junior
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
31 okt 20.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Solberg |
9 - 4 |
1 nov 20.30 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Mjøndalen IF |
3 - 6 |
2 nov 19.00 |
Mjøndalen IF |
- |
Solberg |
2 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mjøndalen IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
Stabæk IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
12-10 |
2 |
2 |
3. |
Solberg |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 19.00 |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
- |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
2 - 7 |
31 okt 20.30 |
Røa |
- |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
11 - 0 |
1 nov 18.00 |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
- |
Røa |
0 - 9 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
20-0 |
20 |
4 |
2. |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
7-11 |
-4 |
2 |
3. |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-18 |
-16 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 17.00 |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
2 - 2 |
31 okt 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
3 - 3 |
1 nov 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
2 - 11 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
3 |
2. |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
5-5 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
5-14 |
-9 |
1 |
Sluttspill
Sluttspillspulje 1
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 20.30 |
Mjøndalen IF |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
4 - 2 |
4 nov 18.00 |
Røa |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
13 - 1 |
5 nov 18.00 |
Mjøndalen IF |
- |
Røa |
3 - 8 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
21-4 |
17 |
4 |
2. |
Mjøndalen IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
7-10 |
-3 |
2 |
3. |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Jr |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-17 |
-14 |
0 |
Sluttspillspulje 2
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 18.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
4 - 3 |
4 nov 20.30 |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
- |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
2 - 5 |
5 nov 17.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
8 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
12-6 |
6 |
4 |
2. |
Hauger Hauger/Høvik |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
2 |
3. |
Drammen Bandy DB JR |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
5-13 |
-8 |
0 |
Sluttspillspulje 3
Dato |
|
Res |
3 nov 19.00 |
Solberg |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
4 - 6 |
4 nov 18.00 |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
6 - 5 |
5 nov 20.30 |
Solberg |
- |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
6 - 6 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullevål IL Bandy Ullevål |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
12-11 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
11-10 |
1 |
2 |
3. |
Solberg |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
10-12 |
-2 |
1 |
Statistikk