Kosa Open 2023
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Gutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
22 okt 09.00 |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 - 12 |
22 okt 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
5 - 0 |
22 okt 15.00 |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
- |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
3 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
17-3 |
14 |
4 |
2. |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
2 |
3. |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
5-15 |
-10 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
22 okt 10.30 |
Solberg |
- |
Hauger |
5 - 5 |
22 okt 13.30 |
Hauger |
- |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
4 - 4 |
22 okt 16.30 |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
- |
Solberg |
4 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
8-6 |
2 |
3 |
2. |
Hauger |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
9-9 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Solberg |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
1 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
23 okt 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
9 - 0 |
23 okt 19.30 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
11 - 1 |
23 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
2 - 8 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern Bandy |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
19-3 |
16 |
4 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
11-8 |
3 |
2 |
3. |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-20 |
-19 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Sluttspillspulje 1
Dato |
|
Res |
24 okt 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
8 - 1 |
25 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
3 - 5 |
26 okt 18.00 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
5 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern Bandy |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
4 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
2 |
3. |
Røa Røa/Ready Gutt |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Sluttspillspulje 2
Dato |
|
Res |
24 okt 19.30 |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
- |
Hauger |
3 - 8 |
25 okt 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
8 - 4 |
26 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Hauger |
5 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
13-8 |
5 |
4 |
2. |
Hauger |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
2 |
3. |
Ullevål Ullevål Gutt |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
7-16 |
-9 |
0 |
Sluttspillspulje 3
Dato |
|
Res |
24 okt 21.00 |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
- |
Solberg |
4 - 1 |
25 okt 19.30 |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
3 - 4 |
26 okt 19.30 |
Solberg |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
3 - 7 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Drammen Bandy Drammen |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
11-6 |
5 |
4 |
2. |
Konnerud Kil/Mif |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
2 |
3. |
Solberg |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Statistikk