Kosa Open 2023
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Smågutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
28 okt 15.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL Smågutt |
2 - 3 |
28 okt 15.50 |
Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
5 - 1 |
28 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt |
5 - 3 |
28 okt 17.50 |
Røa IL Smågutt |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
9 - 0 |
28 okt 19.00 |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
0 - 8 |
28 okt 19.50 |
Røa IL Smågutt |
- |
Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt |
8 - 5 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa IL Smågutt |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-7 |
13 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-6 |
9 |
4 |
3. |
Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
13-14 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-22 |
-21 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
28 okt 11.00 |
Hauger |
- |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
7 - 0 |
28 okt 11.50 |
Solberg |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
21 - 1 |
28 okt 13.00 |
Hauger |
- |
Solberg |
4 - 4 |
28 okt 13.50 |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
- |
Ullern Bandy |
8 - 2 |
28 okt 15.00 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Hauger |
1 - 14 |
28 okt 15.50 |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
- |
Solberg |
0 - 7 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Solberg |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
32-5 |
27 |
5 |
2. |
Hauger |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
25-5 |
20 |
5 |
3. |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-16 |
-8 |
2 |
4. |
Ullern Bandy |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-43 |
-39 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
28 okt 09.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 |
6 - 0 |
28 okt 09.50 |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
- |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
5 - 3 |
28 okt 11.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
0 - 3 |
28 okt 11.50 |
Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 |
- |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
0 - 8 |
28 okt 13.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
2 - 3 |
28 okt 13.50 |
Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 |
- |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-3 |
12 |
6 |
2. |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-7 |
7 |
4 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-6 |
2 |
2 |
4. |
Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-21 |
-21 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 09.00 |
Røa IL Smågutt |
- |
Ullevål Ullevål Smågutt |
9 - 1 |
29 okt 09.50 |
Hauger |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 - 0 |
29 okt 11.00 |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
4 - 2 |
29 okt 11.50 |
Solberg |
- |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
2 - 5 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 15.00 |
Røa IL Smågutt |
- |
Hauger |
4 - 2 |
29 okt 15.50 |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
- |
Ready Ready Smågutt |
5 - 2 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 17.00 |
Røa IL Smågutt |
- |
ØHIL ØHIL 1 |
3 - 4 |
B-sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 10.00 |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
- |
Drammen Bandy Drammen Bandy 2 |
4 - 2 |
29 okt 10.50 |
Ullern Bandy |
- |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
2 - 9 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 12.00 |
Drammen Bandy Drammen bandy 1 |
- |
Konnerud/Mjøndalen KIL/MIF SMG |
2 - 1 |
Statistikk