Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
50 + | Jens Lundvall |
Damer | Jenny Wallin Sander |
Generation | Tomas och Felix |
Herrar A | Padelgården Solna |
Herrar B | Gardellx2 |
Mixed | Tina / Fredrik |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jul 10.00 | Samuel | - | Tegeborn/Lockman | 3 - 9 |
24 jul 10.00 | Anders och Jonny | - | Anders / Basse | 10 - 2 |
24 jul 12.30 | Samuel | - | Anders och Jonny | 6 - 5 |
24 jul 12.30 | Tegeborn/Lockman | - | Anders / Basse | 7 - 6 |
24 jul 15.00 | Anders / Basse | - | Samuel | 6 - 5 |
24 jul 15.30 | Tegeborn/Lockman | - | Anders och Jonny | 3 - 8 |
S | V | F | + - | P | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anders och Jonny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23-11 | 12 | 7 |
2. | Tegeborn/Lockman | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19-17 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Samuel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14-20 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Anders / Basse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14-22 | -8 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jul 11.00 | Padelgården Solna | - | Rauka skruvar | 6 - 7 |
24 jul 11.00 | Fredrik / Johan | - | Jacob Wallin Sander | 5 - 7 |
24 jul 13.30 | Padelgården Solna | - | Fredrik / Johan | 13 - 2 |
24 jul 13.30 | Rauka skruvar | - | Jacob Wallin Sander | 6 - 5 |
24 jul 16.00 | Jacob Wallin Sander | - | Padelgården Solna | 7 - 5 |
24 jul 16.30 | Rauka skruvar | - | Fredrik / Johan | 11 - 1 |
S | V | F | + - | P | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rauka skruvar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24-12 | 12 | 7 |
2. | Jacob Wallin Sander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19-16 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Padelgården Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24-16 | 8 | 4 |
4. | Fredrik / Johan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-31 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jul 17.00 | Anders och Jonny | - | Fredrik / Johan | 12 - 1 |
25 jul 17.30 | Tegeborn/Lockman | - | Padelgården Solna | 2 - 9 |
25 jul 17.30 | Samuel | - | Jacob Wallin Sander | 7 - 5 |
25 jul 17.30 | Anders / Basse | - | Rauka skruvar | 8 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jul 11.30 | Anders och Jonny | - | Padelgården Solna | 2 - 5 |
26 jul 11.30 | Samuel | - | Anders / Basse | 3 - 9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jul 15.00 | Padelgården Solna | - | Anders / Basse | 2 - 0 |